Kills (Destroyers)

Time
Jul 14, 2020
19:28
21.03m
0.4 Kamela
The Bleak Lands
Zhidag (Thrasher)
Ushra'Khan
19:27
80.47m
0.0 R3-K7K
Providence
IDENTY-ROT CALDARI (Sabre)
COALICION HISPANA
19:24
650.35m
0.0 40GX-P
Stain
Metge Warman (Sabre)
Good Sax
19:24
33.97m
-0.2 68FT-6
Impass
Trevor tahrgarion (Sunesis)
Brave Collective
19:22
6.04m
-0.2 N-JK02
The Kalevala Expanse
Shia Vasti Orti (Cormorant)
Caldari Provisions
19:22
122.16m
-0.1 D4KU-5
Fountain
Aiko Aikari (Sabre)
Vortex Geometry
19:21
85.01m
0.0 1DH-SX
Delve
Caer Dallben (Sabre)
Mordus Angels
19:21
79.22m
-0.1 D4KU-5
Fountain
Funky Chief (Sabre)
Pandemic Horde
19:19
89.93m
-0.4 TCAG-3
Period Basis
Weather Force (Sabre)
Goonswarm Federation
19:19
88.69m
-1.0 J204503
A-R00002
A'alai (Sabre)
Tenebris Civitas
19:18
10.32m
0.4 Sosala
The Bleak Lands
Schelby (Dragoon)
Two Maidens One Chalice
19:17
12.35m
0.0 EF-F36
Syndicate
Zonder Comrado (Algos)
Positive Club
19:16
81.60m
-0.2 PC9-AY
Syndicate
Kazon Necht (Sabre)
Ivy League
19:12
1.46m
-0.6 K25-XD
Geminate
Nenharma Osamoda (Coercer)
Bull Syndikat
19:12
13.03m
0.9 Jita
The Forge
Dahlia Freeman (Coercer)
Brotherhood of Utca
19:12
16.39m
The Forge Jorsen Issier (Algos)
Legion of Hephaestus
19:12
1.46m
-0.6 K25-XD
Geminate
Yve vanMatterhor (Coercer)
Bull Syndikat
19:12
1.47m
-0.6 K25-XD
Geminate
Myxan DeVivo (Coercer)
Bull Syndikat
19:12
1.47m
-0.6 K25-XD
Geminate
Dimi Amarris (Coercer)
Bull Syndikat
19:12
1.51m
-0.6 K25-XD
Geminate
Eyepex Zia Thara (Coercer)
Bull Syndikat
19:12
8.71m
-0.6 K25-XD
Geminate
Anna Koslova (Corax)
Bull Syndikat
19:11
14.33m
-0.1 YZ-LQL
Fountain
Csivden Master (Sunesis)
We want your ISK
19:09
12.45m
-0.4 1DQ1-A
Delve
sneddid (Thrasher)
Goonswarm Federation
19:07
5.16m
-0.5 UD-VZW
Feythabolis
Cody McClaren (Talwar)
Brave Collective
19:07
96.05m
-0.5 UD-VZW
Feythabolis
Deleena (Sabre)
White Sky.
19:06
93.50m
-0.6 8WA-Z6
Delve
Nyx Frost (Flycatcher)
Order of the Holy Handgrenade of Antioch
19:04
78.78m
-1.0 J105531
E-R00029
Isabella Mardi (Sabre)
Collapsed Out.
19:02
2.97m
0.3 Tama
The Citadel
Tisha Miller (Cormorant)
School of Applied Knowledge
19:01
18.74m
0.7 Aldik
Metropolis
Sofia Borowiak (Sunesis)
Convocation of Empyreans
19:01
4.28m
Essence Felix Kenji Shimada (Thrasher)
Native Freshfood
19:01
77.14m
-0.4 K-6K16
Delve
Alisa Avalhar (Sabre)
Pandemic Horde
19:00
7.83m
-0.6 49-U6U
Querious
Zeith Gaterau (Talwar)
VINDICTIVE
19:00
10.77m
-0.6 49-U6U
Querious
scrat (Cormorant)
Red Alliance
19:00
1.23m
-0.2 PC9-AY
Syndicate
Astraboi Andedare (Cormorant)
The Scope
18:56
17.14m
Placid Alexander Kardieu (Catalyst)
Villore Accords
18:55
1.43m
-0.1 X-M2LR
Syndicate
Fenrix Skor (Thrasher)
Republic Military School
18:54
2.58m
0.3 Tama
The Citadel
Caribbean Flavour (Cormorant)
Varadero Cuba
18:54
81.01m
-1.0 J204503
A-R00002
Effe Decon (Sabre)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
18:53
84.40m
-0.3 KBP7-G
Providence
Razen Avarax (Heretic)
Streamfleet
18:52
13.90m
-0.6 Y-770C
Oasa
Leeloo Palpatine (Cormorant)
No Value
18:52
10.45m
Sinq Laison Dittle Con (Catalyst)
The Rogue University
18:52
3.22m
Lonetrek Uosinen Inkura (Catalyst)
School of Applied Knowledge
18:50
1.23m
-1.0 J170158
E-R00024
Zepusoif Zebuleau (Cormorant)
Eureka holding
18:49
10.81m
0.9 Jita
The Forge
Ching Chickenwing (Coercer)
Boris Johnson's Love Children
18:49
17.26m
-0.7 DN58-U
Cobalt Edge
Yasuko Shiyurida (Sunesis)
Pan-Intergalatic Business Community
18:47
12.37m
0.0 IGE-RI
Fountain
Darrow Volarus (Cormorant)
Pandemic Horde
18:47
77.13m
-1.0 J165820
D-R00016
Varag (Sabre)
Dark Venture Corporation
18:47
15.78m
-1.0 J170158
E-R00024
Lionna Rotsuda (Cormorant)
Perkone
18:45
12.69m
-0.1 M2-CF1
Syndicate
Aurick Bretz (Algos)
Ishuk-Raata Enforcement Directive
18:45
2.24m
0.4 Decon
Sinq Laison
Nemesis -Maximus (Algos)
Federal Navy Academy