Kills (Destroyers)

Time
Jun 21, 2021
23:38
2.56m
0.4 Decon
Sinq Laison
Bob from Dodixie (Catalyst)
Center for Advanced Studies
23:38
15.55m
0.4 Auner
Metropolis
GroZZZa (Catalyst)
23:37
2.94m
0.3 Fliet
Essence
Mud Vokan Bathana (Coercer)
24th Imperial Crusade
23:36
2.19m
-1.0 Y-2ANO
Fountain
Alpha Hounds (Thrasher)
Federation Uprising
23:35
8.46m
0.3 Tasti
The Forge
Adure (Algos)
Remington Steele Agency
23:34
20.31m
-1.0 3-DMQT
Delve
XyzzyYYZ (Thrasher)
Goonswarm Federation
23:33
90.73m
-1.0 3-DMQT
Delve
Torrin Vakarian (Heretic)
Warped Intentions
23:32
89.01m
-0.1 T5ZI-S
Delve
Kannteir (Sabre)
Tactical Narcotics Team
23:31
89.73m
-1.0 3-DMQT
Delve
Windlust (Sabre)
Goonswarm Federation
23:28
2.20m
Lonetrek Gallente Citizen Number1 (Catalyst)
Safety.
23:28
2.22m
Lonetrek Gallente Citizen Bravo (Catalyst)
Safety.
23:28
2.26m
Lonetrek Gallente Citizen I (Catalyst)
Safety.
23:28
2.27m
Lonetrek First Gallente Citizen (Catalyst)
Safety.
23:27
106.89m
-1.0 J162132
E-R00028
GoldBerry989686 TheBucks (Flycatcher)
Wolves Amongst Strangers
23:25
2.94m
0.3 Fliet
Essence
Shindasb Uhad (Coercer)
24th Imperial Crusade
23:24
110.12m
Genesis Thoreau2 (Flycatcher)
Ranger Regiment
23:23
130.28m
-1.0 J235525
B-R00008
Alexey Mamontov (Heretic)
Outfoxed
23:23
2.94m
0.3 Fliet
Essence
Zikinah Sarain (Coercer)
24th Imperial Crusade
23:23
2.94m
0.2 Evati
Metropolis
Yibal Sabezan (Coercer)
Tribal Liberation Force
23:22
90.40m
-1.0 J235525
B-R00008
Midein (Eris)
Outfoxed
23:19
1.95m
0.4 Obalyu
Essence
Lecartia (Catalyst)
Aliastra
23:18
2.94m
0.3 Deven
Essence
Chara Chakaid (Coercer)
24th Imperial Crusade
23:15
25.35m
-0.3 EWOK-K
Pure Blind
Gabberino Inyox (Cormorant)
Toilet Paper.
23:14
15.29m
-0.3 EWOK-K
Pure Blind
foin foin (Cormorant)
Toilet Paper.
23:14
12.81m
Black Rise rLJk (Corax)
State Protectorate
23:14
2.94m
0.3 Deven
Essence
Mud Vokan Bathana (Coercer)
24th Imperial Crusade
23:10
103.63m
-1.0 J235525
B-R00008
CptSarge (Sabre)
NullSechnaya Sholupen
23:07
15.07m
0.4 Auga
Heimatar
Titus Styles (Catalyst)
Dock Workers
23:06
2.94m
0.3 Fliet
Essence
Zikinah Sarain (Coercer)
24th Imperial Crusade
23:06
20.89m
0.9 Jita
The Forge
Duke Piecaulker (Dragoon)
Orcastral Manudas In The Dark
23:04
8.30m
-0.6 ETXT-F
Cobalt Edge
Bebsar Omanid (Sunesis)
Pan-Intergalatic Business Community
23:03
16.09m
Heimatar inVictu5 (Cormorant)
24th Imperial Crusade
23:02
84.24m
-0.3 EWOK-K
Pure Blind
scorpion Hendar (Sabre)
Toilet Paper.
23:01
2.26m
Lonetrek Gallente Citizen Number1 (Catalyst)
Safety.
23:01
2.26m
Lonetrek First Gallente Citizen (Catalyst)
Safety.
23:01
2.25m
Lonetrek Gallente Citizen I (Catalyst)
Safety.
23:01
2.21m
Lonetrek Gallente Citizen Bravo (Catalyst)
Safety.
23:00
97.41m
0.0 LGUZ-1
Outer Ring
Spamuel EllJackson (Sabre)
Test Alliance Please Ignore
22:58
2.11m
0.6 Yoma
Lonetrek
Whadda Badasaz (Catalyst)
Safety.
22:58
2.12m
0.6 Yoma
Lonetrek
Alleil Pollard (Catalyst)
Safety.
22:56
106.27m
-0.6 MZ1E-P
Deklein
Ghosting Damavik (Sabre)
Odin's Call
22:56
90.28m
-0.6 MZ1E-P
Deklein
Revenged Avengy (Heretic)
Odin's Call
22:55
6.30m
The Citadel Jan Jax Fleming (Thrasher)
The dark templar
22:55
10.14m
0.3 Deven
Essence
Kuruk Arnook (Algos)
Aideron Robotics
22:54
10.17m
0.3 Deven
Essence
wouroo (Algos)
Aideron Robotics
22:53
8.09m
0.3 Deven
Essence
Erlunkur Avra Eoner (Algos)
Aideron Robotics
22:53
9.86m
0.3 Deven
Essence
Kurgen Bergerberg (Algos)
Aideron Robotics
22:53
9.98m
0.3 Deven
Essence
simukz (Algos)
Aideron Robotics
22:53
10.16m
0.3 Deven
Essence
Elecon Amatin (Algos)
Aideron Robotics
22:52
16.84m
Heimatar Adam Parvi (Dragoon)
24th Imperial Crusade