|
Jozsef Malmos (Charon)
Fixers Corporation
Commonwealth Vanguard |
|
Rust Aldent (Venture)
Center for Advanced Studies
|
|
Yoshi Katelo (Buzzard)
State War Academy
|
|
Anguss Blakk (Minmatar Shuttle)
Pator Tech School
|
|
sarber sneipu (Caldari Shuttle)
Fuxi Legion
Fraternity. |
|
frent (Obelisk)
Industrial Mining and Mayhem
Sigma Grindset |
|
BOJIAHDEMOPT (Reaper)
Judgment Day Inc.
|
|
Humidititties (Astero)
Genesis Corp
|
|
Izumaru Cesaille (Tayra)
The Scope
|
|
KPAH Trild (Mammoth)
Brutor Tribe
|
|
Namine Ward (Tayra)
F0XH0UND
|
|
Andrey Grabz (Raven)
Red Cold Chili Banderlogs Academy
|
|
Gitsy Ab1 (Mammoth)
Native Freshfood
|
|
Ohma Tokita (Badger)
Nova Mining Industries
|
|
Fame Bitch (Mackinaw)
ORE Industries
|
|
Melina Femoti (Providence)
Kerge Marha Corp.
The Bastion |
|
Peter Kanroah (Bestower)
Clan Nihoto
|
|
Wumu Nuonuo (Bustard)
Vision Partners
Dracarys. |
|
Matthew Ender (Iteron Mark V)
The Scope
|
|
Adam Verkalen (Crane)
Worthless Carebears
Test Alliance Please Ignore |
|
Eric Epidemik838 (Hecate)
Interstellar Expeditionary Group
Einstein-Rosen Brigade |
|
Krah Janau (Astero)
Imperial Shipment
|
|
Lost My ToiletBowl (Rattlesnake)
London Elektricity
|
|
Da Mooli (Executioner)
Strategic Exploration and Development Corp
Silent Company |
|
demn Usoko (Kryos)
Don't Wake a sleeping bear
TIME CRIT |
|
Archie Bolters (Tayra)
Caldari Provisions
|
|
Tiberiion Feldi (Bestower)
Bank Robbers
|
|
Fierabras Black (Occator)
One-Eyed Ravens
|
|
ElshadiLogan Tinsley (Tayra)
xxXSalvationXxx
xXXSalvationXXx Alliance |
|
Another Kado (Porpoise)
Adepts of FATE
|
|
Bron Dear (Tayra)
Science and Trade Institute
|
|
Fungnificent Jo (Tornado)
Brave Newbies Inc.
Brave Collective |
|
Trisha Amber (Minmatar Shuttle)
Aussie Space Mining And Construction Inc.
|
|
Yanzo Rax (Reaper)
X-Zest Voyage
|
|
Dath Raka (Tayra)
Subsidy H.R.S.
Xagenic Freymvork |
|
Sylenus Krohne'dar (Tayra)
Caldari Provisions
|
|
Recovery Vehicle (Astero)
Shooting Blues Everyday
Gimme Da Loot |
|
Evgenex (Orthrus)
Royal Amarr Institute
|
|
Fnipp Lostov (Impairor)
P.0.l.N.T. Inc.
|
|
Naudine Rathien (Rattlesnake)
MyLeftArmy
|
|
Darc789 West (Mammoth)
IFC Inc.
Living Breathing Fuel Blocks |
|
Yuden Nordon (Rorqual)
Deep Core Mining Inc.
|
|
Rakot S (Claw)
Arctic Beans
Pandemic Horde |
|
Chuave Subelza (Praxis)
FW Scuad
Solyaris Chtonium |
|
Cymon1111 (Vexor)
Absolute Order
|
|
Agnec (Council Diplomatic Shuttle)
Omega Ultima
UNREAL Alliance |
|
Ho sung (Hecate)
Bunny N Beer
|
|
NY-DP (Catalyst)
GOD LOVE 499
Pandemic Horde |
|
Paukan Chan (Amarr Shuttle)
Tocaia Academia Espacial
Space Potatoes Alliance |
|
Vergio Zatyr (Astero)
Science and Trade Institute
|