|
Jensen Oduil Vang (Mammoth)
Counter Spell
|
|
Arygor Calderon (Mobile Tractor Unit)
Pator Tech School
|
|
Arygor Calderon (Mobile Tractor Unit)
Pator Tech School
|
|
David Gaeta (Condor)
Deep Core Mining Inc.
|
|
Brinn Rees (Maulus)
Naval Defence Academy
Naval Defence Institute |
|
Astrum Mximus (Omen)
Imperio Galactico
Imperio Galactico. |
|
Memery Rowkay (Vigil Fleet Issue)
Fancypants Inc
Pandemic Horde Guristas Pirates |
|
Black Pegasus (Orca)
OPSEC - Shadow Fighters
The Skeleton Crew |
|
Andarious Audanie (Gila)
Cosmic Trident Corporation
|
|
Nova74 Saissore (Vexor)
University of Caille
|
|
Eidolf Steef (Thrasher)
Thirtyplus LLC
Curatores Veritatis Alliance Amarr Empire |
|
K1 ScarletGavin CN (Mobile Tractor Unit)
Trisolaris Military Academy
Fraternity University |
|
Lo'Key Ak'barel (Eagle)
Caldari Provisions
|
|
ZERJOS (Vexor)
Red Cold Chili Banderlogs Academy
PEPE SQUAD |
|
Walking Shadow (Impel)
Quixotic Industries
|
|
Nick Hamsterrus (Osprey Navy Issue)
Everyb00dy Lies
Legion of xXDEATHXx |
|
Nikolay Kaldarskiy (Atron)
School of Applied Knowledge
|
|
Spudtoman (Heron)
Science and Trade Institute
|
|
Fenris Drwg (Incursus)
The Regency
The Monarchy |
|
Amare The Vengeful (Caracal)
Caldari Citizen's Assembly Corporation
Caldari State |
|
Adeel Muddah-Farquar (Tristan)
Federal Navy Academy
|
|
DeweyEatsRats (Vexor)
EVE University
Ivy League |
|
Ancher en Daire (Tristan)
ThunderStrike Corp
Pewgilism. |
|
Petrov Nikita (Velator)
Maximus Corporation
Dead Game Society. |
|
Mark Hammel (Cormorant)
Celestial Inc
Always Take the Bait |
|
Nic Savage (Catalyst)
Center for Advanced Studies
|
|
fly bulot (Tayra)
Hedion University
|
|
Feirrien ('Packrat' Mobile Tractor Unit)
Cloak and Daggers
The Initiative. |
|
Denlar Buerin (Paladin)
Frantic Facerollers
|
|
Orlilot Assene (Heron)
Academy of Russian Federation
|
|
Ronin Luso (Tristan)
Tactical Tea Baggers
Triumvirate. |
|
vega bikcin (Legion)
Les Decales du cosmos
ULTIMA RATIO II |
|
Cromm Thore (Brutix)
D I E . S T E I N B E I S S E R
OUT OF THE DEEP |
|
Jack Karaman (Cormorant)
Ascendant Horizons Galactic Industries
|
|
Theodor Durrik (Osprey)
Center for Advanced Studies
|
|
Gretta Ambrella (Algos)
Federal Navy Academy
|
|
Akomi Koraka (Cormorant)
State Protectorate
Caldari State |
|
Ruderis (Mobile Tractor Unit)
Space Colony
Synergy of Steel |
|
jhob T117 (Tayra)
Inner Legacy
Pandemic Horde |
|
Vevane Arnoux (Tristan)
Center for Advanced Studies
|
|
Andrew Greedan (Algos)
Argent Vanguard
|
|
Seimaya Menji Orti (Gila)
Corpa Light D
|
|
Ember Time (Venture)
Center for Advanced Studies
|
|
SunYC (Mobile Tractor Unit)
Fuxi Legion
Fraternity. |
|
WF-qingwa (Catalyst Navy Issue)
Logistics and combat readiness management
Gallente Federation |
|
Shine Rom (Amarr Shuttle)
Stardust-Guardian
Fraternity. Angel Cartel |
|
miner996 (Praxis)
Local supercluster
|
|
Konto Omae Kalkoken (Tayra)
KOCMO-LLIKoJIA - Cepn n MoJLom
Alea jacta est. |
|
Anania 3169 (Mobile Tractor Unit)
Knock Knock.
The Initiates. |
|
Dron745 (Mobile Tractor Unit)
Russian Space Community
Banderlogs Alliance |