Adrien d'Easterly Black Shark Cult
Wild Geese.
Adrien d'Easterly
Black Shark Cult
Wild Geese.
Faction: Minmatar Republic
Ship: Atron ( Frigate )
System: Murethand (0.3) / Verge Vendor
Location: Murethand V - Moon 1 (0.59au)
Time: 2021-12-02 02:12
Points: 4
Damage: 3,080
Fitted: 6,502,534.67 ISK
Dropped: 1,641,041.47 ISK
Destroyed: 5,757,111.45 ISK
Total: 7,398,152.92 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Light Neutron Blaster II 3 3,039,000.00
Null S 120 6,435.60
Null S 60 3,217.80
Total: 3,048,653.40
Mid Slots
1MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner 1 5,927.00
Faint Epsilon Scoped Warp Scrambler 1 27,750.00
X5 Enduring Stasis Webifier 1 7,317.00
Total: 40,994.00
Low Slots
Magnetic Field Stabilizer II 1 1,156,000.00
Damage Control II 1 438,626.67
Small Ancillary Armor Repairer 1 19,755.67
Total: 1,614,382.34
Rigs
Small Transverse Bulkhead I 2 720,000.00
Small Hybrid Burst Aerator II 1 1,078,504.93
Total: 1,798,504.93
Cargo
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge S 600 261,600.00
Void S 600 35,880.00
Null S 465 24,937.95
Nanite Repair Paste 8 172,834.64
Total: 495,252.59
Ship
Atron
1
400,365.66
Total Dropped:
1,641,041.47
Total Destroyed:
5,757,111.45
Grand Total:
7,398,152.92

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.0075,760.00
Basic9,470.0094,701.00
Standard18,940.00113,641.00
Bronze28,410.00132,581.00
Silver37,880.00151,522.00
Gold47,351.00170,462.00
Platinum56,821.00189,402.00