Ned Nakugard Pandemic Horde Inc.
Pandemic Horde
Ned Nakugard
Pandemic Horde Inc.
Pandemic Horde
Ship: Cormorant ( Destroyer )
Related: Capsule
System: Z3V-1W (0.0) / Delve
Location: Stargate (1DH-SX) (3.31km)
Time: 2020-09-16 21:11
Points: 1
Damage: 2,688
Fitted: 2,113,136.34 ISK
Dropped: 688,450.40 ISK
Destroyed: 3,082,663.67 ISK
Total: 3,771,114.07 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
150mm Railgun I 5 228,082.50
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge S 124 57,598.00
150mm Railgun I 2 91,233.00
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge S 93 43,198.50
Total: 420,112.00
Mid Slots
Optical Compact Tracking Computer 1 9,032.00
Scan Resolution Script 1 6,994.00
Tracking Speed Script 1 6,900.00
F-90 Compact Sensor Booster 1 12,301.67
5MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive 1 25,990.00
Total: 61,217.67
Low Slots
Micro Auxiliary Power Core I 1 278,800.00
Vortex Compact Magnetic Field Stabilizer 1 363,506.67
Total: 642,306.67
Rigs
Small Ionic Field Projector I 1 193,700.00
Small Hybrid Locus Coordinator I 2 795,800.00
Total: 989,500.00
Cargo
Antimatter Charge S 1,000 24,550.00
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge S 720 334,440.00
Optimal Range Script 1 5,992.73
Caldari Navy Iron Charge S 500 240,000.00
Targeting Range Script 1 6,995.00
Total: 611,977.73
Ship
Cormorant
1
1,046,000.00
Total Dropped:
688,450.40
Total Destroyed:
3,082,663.67
Grand Total:
3,771,114.07

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00445,682.00
Basic55,710.00557,103.00
Standard111,421.00668,523.00
Bronze167,131.00779,944.00
Silver222,841.00891,364.00
Gold278,551.001,002,785.00
Platinum334,262.001,114,205.00