Stolven Huren Kill'em all. Let Bob sort'em out.
Ushra'Khan
Stolven Huren
Kill'em all. Let Bob sort'em out.
Ushra'Khan
Faction: Minmatar Republic
Ship: Thrasher ( Destroyer )
System: Kamela (0.4) / The Bleak Lands
Location: Kamela V (0.72au)
Time: 2020-07-24 13:56
Points: 1
Damage: 3,649
Fitted: 601,539.85 ISK
Dropped: 347,061.68 ISK
Destroyed: 1,971,319.05 ISK
Total: 2,318,380.73 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma S 54 39,287.70
280mm Howitzer Artillery I 2 67,754.46
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma S 72 52,383.60
280mm Howitzer Artillery I 5 169,386.15
Total: 328,811.91
Mid Slots
Small Shield Extender I 1 9,399.00
Initiated Compact Warp Disruptor 1 7,780.00
5MN Microwarpdrive I 1 74,000.00
Total: 91,179.00
Low Slots
Gyrostabilizer I 2 88,989.46
Total: 88,989.46
Rigs
Small Thermal Shield Reinforcer I 1 14,960.00
Small EM Shield Reinforcer I 1 14,670.00
Small Projectile Collision Accelerator I 1 62,929.48
Total: 92,559.48
Cargo
Republic Fleet EMP S 280 187,796.00
Sensor Booster I 1 29,830.00
Stasis Webifier I 1 48,529.50
Scan Resolution Script 1 8,078.33
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma S 91 66,207.05
Republic Fleet Fusion S 280 176,400.00
Total: 516,840.88
Ship
Thrasher
1
1,200,000.00
Total Dropped:
347,061.68
Total Destroyed:
1,971,319.05
Grand Total:
2,318,380.73

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00348,246.00
Basic43,531.00435,309.00
Standard87,062.00522,370.00
Bronze130,593.00609,432.00
Silver174,123.00696,494.00
Gold217,654.00783,555.00
Platinum261,185.00870,617.00
Final Blow Top Damage
Luralei Luralei
Luralei Luralei
1,393
38.2%
746
20.4%
680
18.6%
326
8.9%
188
5.2%
123
3.4%
102
2.8%
91
2.5%
0