Zin Vassen Inhibition
Amarr Empire
Zin Vassen
Inhibition
Amarr Empire
Faction: Amarr Empire
Ship: Tormentor ( Frigate )
System: Kamela (0.4) / The Bleak Lands
Location: Kamela V - Moon 1 (2.43au)
Time: 2020-05-23 17:24
Points: 6
Damage: 1,819
Fitted: 304,732.80 ISK
Dropped: 210,887.90 ISK
Destroyed: 365,144.90 ISK
Total: 576,032.80 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Dual Light Pulse Laser I 3 57,624.81
Multifrequency S 2 6,067.20
Multifrequency S 1 3,033.60
Total: 66,725.61
Mid Slots
Warp Scrambler I 1 44,000.00
5MN Microwarpdrive I 1 55,124.00
Stasis Webifier I 1 55,134.33
Total: 154,258.33
Low Slots
100mm Steel Plates I 1 18,878.17
Damage Control I 1 9,237.33
Heat Sink I 1 28,390.00
Adaptive Nano Plating I 1 10,444.56
Total: 66,950.06
Drone Bay
Hornet I 4 16,798.80
Total: 16,798.80
Ship
Tormentor
1
271,300.00
Total Dropped:
210,887.90
Total Destroyed:
365,144.90
Grand Total:
576,032.80

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00176,225.00
Basic22,028.00220,282.00
Standard44,056.00264,338.00
Bronze66,084.00308,394.00
Silver88,113.00352,450.00
Gold110,141.00396,507.00
Platinum132,169.00440,563.00