Heianzhidian Chi Gua
Fraternity.
Heianzhidian
Chi Gua
Fraternity.
Ship: Huginn ( Combat Recon Ship )
System: EFM-C4 (-0.5) / Insmother
Location: Stargate (G-QTSD)
Time: 2020-02-14 02:46
Points: 1
Damage: 28,613
Fitted: 222,131,380.38 ISK
Dropped: 8,855,710.73 ISK
Destroyed: 420,192,260.77 ISK
Total: 429,047,971.50 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Barrage M 436 66,337.40
425mm AutoCannon II 2 4,193,907.98
425mm AutoCannon II 2 4,193,907.98
Total: 8,454,153.36
Mid Slots
50MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive 1 16,290.90
Dark Blood Stasis Webifier 1 151,296,323.76
Large Shield Extender II 1 1,117,496.44
Large Shield Extender II 1 1,117,496.44
Adaptive Invulnerability Field II 1 2,335,604.05
Adaptive Invulnerability Field II 1 2,335,604.05
Total: 158,218,815.64
Low Slots
Damage Control II 1 420,000.00
Power Diagnostic System II 2 1,916,059.64
Gyrostabilizer II 1 1,142,364.86
Total: 3,478,424.50
Rigs
Medium Core Defense Field Extender II 2 51,979,986.88
Total: 51,979,986.88
Cargo
Barrage M 996 151,541.40
Total: 151,541.40
Ship
Huginn
1
206,765,049.72
Total Dropped:
8,855,710.73
Total Destroyed:
420,192,260.77
Grand Total:
429,047,971.50

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.0027,595,500.00
Basic3,449,438.0034,494,376.00
Standard6,898,875.0041,393,251.00
Bronze10,348,313.0048,292,126.00
Silver13,797,750.0055,191,002.00
Gold17,247,188.0062,089,877.00
Platinum20,696,626.0068,988,752.00
Final Blow Top Damage
Azure and Argent Praxis1988
Azure and Argent Praxis1988
1,030
3.6%
843
2.9%
740
2.6%
737
2.6%
729
2.5%
702
2.5%
675
2.4%
634
2.2%
634
2.2%
588
2.1%
586
2.0%
514
1.8%
505
1.8%
471
1.6%
448
1.6%
437
1.5%
437
1.5%
437
1.5%
429
1.5%
429
1.5%
424
1.5%
418
1.5%
413
1.4%
408
1.4%
384
1.3%
364
1.3%
364
1.3%
364
1.3%
364
1.3%
364
1.3%
364
1.3%
364
1.3%
364
1.3%
364
1.3%
364
1.3%
364
1.3%
364
1.3%
364
1.3%
364
1.3%
364
1.3%
364
1.3%
364
1.3%
358
1.3%
358
1.3%
358
1.3%
358
1.3%
358
1.3%
358
1.3%
358
1.3%
358
1.3%
358
1.3%
358
1.3%
358
1.3%
358
1.3%
351
1.2%
351
1.2%
321
1.1%
309
1.1%
284
1.0%
273
1.0%
268
0.9%
248
0.9%
240
0.8%
218
0.8%
210
0.7%
189
0.7%
153
0.5%
145
0.5%
107
0.4%
104
0.4%
93
0.3%
47
0.2%
46
0.2%
40
0.1%
30
0.1%
28
0.1%
13
0.0%
9
0.0%
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0