Hakari Yazria Yazria Family
Amarr Empire
Hakari Yazria
Yazria Family
Amarr Empire
Faction: Amarr Empire
Ship: Succubus ( Frigate )
System: Arzad (0.2) / Devoid
Location: Arzad III (0.7au)
Time: 2016-11-29 14:00
Points: 7
Damage: 2,754
Fitted: 30,113,234.66 ISK
Dropped: 1,367,600.37 ISK
Destroyed: 83,439,435.19 ISK
Total: 84,807,035.56 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed You can now sort this table by quantity and price!

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Small Focused Beam Laser II 2 1,435,897.34
Imperial Navy Multifrequency S 2 625,472.48
Mid Slots
Coreli A-Type 1MN Afterburner 1 18,920,244.70
Faint Epsilon Scoped Warp Scrambler 1 81,803.53
Navy Cap Booster 50 5 66,527.40
Fleeting Compact Stasis Webifier 1 63,366.61
Medium Ancillary Shield Booster 1 367,856.83
Low Slots
Heat Sink II 1 779,222.17
Tracking Enhancer II 1 621,837.59
IFFA Compact Damage Control 1 1,216,501.39
Rigs
Small Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II 1 1,970,982.66
Small Energy Locus Coordinator II 1 1,670,096.80
Small Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II 1 2,293,425.16
Cargo
Navy Cap Booster 50 38 505,608.24
Gleam S 2 173,153.04
Aurora S 4 303,668.96
Imperial Navy Multifrequency S 2 625,472.48
Ship

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00196,635.00
Basic24,579.00245,795.00
Standard49,159.00294,953.00
Bronze73,738.00344,112.00
Silver98,318.00393,271.00
Gold122,897.00442,430.00
Platinum147,477.00491,589.00
comments powered by Disqus