Fuerst Bismarck Stardust Heavy Industries
ChaosTheory.
Fuerst Bismarck
Stardust Heavy Industries
ChaosTheory.
Ship: Scimitar ( Logistics )
Related: Capsule
System: B-9C24 (-0.1) / Pure Blind
Location: Stargate (P-2TTL)
Time: 2016-10-17 19:06
Points: 1
Damage: 20,445
Fitted: 25,777,969.16 ISK
Dropped: 20,801,375.82 ISK
Destroyed: 153,977,378.89 ISK
Total: 174,778,754.71 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed You can now sort this table by quantity and price!

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Large S95a Scoped Remote Shield Booster 2 525,331.74
Pithum C-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster 2 14,700,117.20
Mid Slots
Large F-S9 Regolith Compact Shield Extender 1 84,268.93
Adaptive Invulnerability Field II 2 3,955,986.18
50MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive 1 39,256.97
Large Shield Extender II 1 972,619.87
Low Slots
Capacitor Power Relay II 2 1,356,740.82
Capacitor Power Relay II 2 1,356,740.82
Rigs
Medium Capacitor Control Circuit I 2 2,667,028.28
Drone Bay
Warrior I 1 8,465.90
Warrior I 2 16,931.80
Light Armor Maintenance Bot I 1 18,896.13
Light Armor Maintenance Bot I 4 75,584.52
Cargo
Nanite Repair Paste 23 656,758.33
Ship

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.0016,356,953.00
Basic2,044,619.0020,446,192.00
Standard4,089,238.0024,535,430.00
Bronze6,133,858.0028,624,669.00
Silver8,178,477.0032,713,907.00
Gold10,223,096.0036,803,146.00
Platinum12,267,715.0040,892,384.00
Final Blow Top Damage
Dragoc Egiloo
Dragoc Egiloo
2,480
12.1%
2,426
11.9%
2,317
11.3%
1,561
7.6%
1,329
6.5%
1,312
6.4%
1,238
6.1%
1,177
5.8%
1,106
5.4%
1,003
4.9%