Juliet Everdeen Tribal Liberation Force
Minmatar Republic
Juliet Everdeen
Tribal Liberation Force
Minmatar Republic
Faction: Minmatar Republic
Ship: Vigil ( Frigate )
System: Kamela (0.4) / The Bleak Lands
Location: Kamela I - Asteroid Belt 1 (1.91au)
Time: 2016-10-17 17:50
Points: 2
Damage: 1,064
Fitted: 47,230.78 ISK
Dropped: 23,615.39 ISK
Destroyed: 394,396.92 ISK
Total: 418,012.31 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed You can now sort this table by quantity and price!

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
Low Slots
Warp Core Stabilizer I 1 23,615.39
Warp Core Stabilizer I 1 23,615.39
Ship

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00163,630.00
Basic20,454.00204,538.00
Standard40,908.00245,445.00
Bronze61,361.00286,353.00
Silver81,815.00327,260.00
Gold102,269.00368,168.00
Platinum122,723.00409,075.00
comments powered by Disqus