Spike en Chasteaux Xanthidae Auditorium
Fast Kick
Spike en Chasteaux
Xanthidae Auditorium
Fast Kick
Ship: Monitor ( Flag Cruiser )
System: H-PA29 (-0.2) / Venal
Location: H-PA29 V - Moon 1 (5465.51km)
Time: 2022-12-03 23:29
Points: 1
Damage: 34,305
Ship+Fit: 297,947,611.41 ISK
Dropped: 38,955,451.63 ISK
Destroyed: 262,004,399.70 ISK
Total: 300,959,851.33 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Sisters Combat Scanner Probe 8 3,012,239.92
Sisters Expanded Probe Launcher 1 27,327,938.80
Total: 30,340,178.72
Mid Slots
Target Painter II 1 817,674.73
10MN Afterburner II 1 1,838,747.90
50MN Microwarpdrive II 1 3,764,285.09
Total: 6,420,707.72
Specialized Ammo Hold
Sisters Combat Scanner Probe 8 3,012,239.92
Total: 3,012,239.92
Ship
Monitor
1
261,186,724.97
Total Dropped:
38,955,451.63
Total Destroyed:
262,004,399.70
Grand Total:
300,959,851.33
Prices look wrong? That's because they probably are! In November, 2022, a critical market API endpoint was disabled temporarily by CCP. It has yet to be re-enabled. The available market endpoints provide data that is not equivalent to what you might expect to see in the game and this reflects on killmail values.
If/when the endpoint comes back and I am able to populate proper price data, I will do a recalculation on ALL killmail prices from November, 2022 onward. -- Squizz

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.0027,468,439.00
Basic3,433,555.0034,335,549.00
Standard6,867,110.0041,202,659.00
Bronze10,300,665.0048,069,769.00
Silver13,734,220.0054,936,878.00
Gold17,167,775.0061,803,988.00
Platinum20,601,329.0068,671,098.00


Final Blow Top Damage
Delkash Khan Sandrin Stone
Delkash Khan Sandrin Stone
1,305
3.8%
1,120
3.3%
889
2.6%
874
2.5%
836
2.4%
831
2.4%
793
2.3%
753
2.2%
729
2.1%
683
2.0%
671
2.0%
666
1.9%
612
1.8%
611
1.8%
589
1.7%
589
1.7%
559
1.6%
527
1.5%
522
1.5%
521
1.5%
512
1.5%
504
1.5%
492
1.4%
481
1.4%
478
1.4%
446
1.3%
403
1.2%
392
1.1%
382
1.1%
367
1.1%
353
1.0%
339
1.0%
323
0.9%
309
0.9%
306
0.9%
302
0.9%
299
0.9%
289
0.8%
272
0.8%
270
0.8%
266
0.8%
265
0.8%
262
0.8%
255
0.7%
254
0.7%
253
0.7%
252
0.7%
248
0.7%
238
0.7%
229
0.7%
228
0.7%
225
0.7%
225
0.7%
215
0.6%
214
0.6%
204
0.6%
203
0.6%
193
0.6%
186
0.5%
182
0.5%
180
0.5%
166
0.5%
166
0.5%
160
0.5%
156
0.5%
154
0.4%
154
0.4%
151
0.4%
140
0.4%
139
0.4%
137
0.4%
130
0.4%
126
0.4%
125
0.4%
115
0.3%
114
0.3%
114
0.3%
110
0.3%
109
0.3%
107
0.3%
106
0.3%
105
0.3%
103
0.3%
102
0.3%
100
0.3%
96
0.3%
95
0.3%
94
0.3%
91
0.3%
90
0.3%
89
0.3%
88
0.3%
87
0.3%
86
0.3%
84
0.2%
82
0.2%
82
0.2%
82
0.2%
79
0.2%
79
0.2%
77
0.2%
76
0.2%
75
0.2%
71
0.2%
70
0.2%
69
0.2%
67
0.2%
64
0.2%
62
0.2%
61
0.2%
59
0.2%
59
0.2%
55
0.2%
53
0.2%
52
0.2%
50
0.1%
49
0.1%
49
0.1%
48
0.1%
48
0.1%
47
0.1%
47
0.1%
47
0.1%
45
0.1%
45
0.1%
44
0.1%
42
0.1%
42
0.1%
42
0.1%
41
0.1%
41
0.1%
40
0.1%
40
0.1%
38
0.1%
37
0.1%
36
0.1%
35
0.1%
35
0.1%
35
0.1%
34
0.1%
34
0.1%
33
0.1%
32
0.1%
32
0.1%
31
0.1%
31
0.1%
30
0.1%
30
0.1%
29
0.1%
28
0.1%
27
0.1%
27
0.1%
27
0.1%
27
0.1%
26
0.1%
26
0.1%
24
0.1%
24
0.1%
24
0.1%
23
0.1%
22
0.1%
22
0.1%
21
0.1%
20
0.1%
17
0.0%
17
0.0%
16
0.0%
16
0.0%
15
0.0%
14
0.0%
14
0.0%
14
0.0%
12
0.0%
11
0.0%
10
0.0%
10
0.0%
10
0.0%
10
0.0%
10
0.0%
9
0.0%
9
0.0%
8
0.0%
8
0.0%
7
0.0%
7
0.0%
6
0.0%
6
0.0%
3
0.0%
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Involved Alliance(s) / Corp(s)

Pandemic Horde 102
Horde Vanguard. 19
A Blessed Bean 15
Blackwater USA Inc. 10
Horde Armada 7
Moosearmy 7
Fancypants Inc 6
Fusion Enterprises Ltd 5
Tr0pa de elite. 5
Pandemic Horde Inc. 4
Special Assault Unit 3
1 Royal Fleet Corps 2
Infinite Improbable Industry Inc 2
KillTronic 2
Standards Contracting 2
Arctic Guard 1
Banished Braindead Zombies 1
Black Omega Security 1
CLOUD TEMPLE 1
Comms Black 1
Dragon. 1
Eire Engineers 1
Infinite Point 1
Perfusus Sanguine 1
S0viet Uni0n 1
Super Villains 1
Tactical Feed. 1
Tech Builds 1
Fraternity. 62
Optimistic Wasteland Inc. 7
The Soul Society 4
xDECOYx 4
Core Industry. 3
Dynasty of Legends 3
Evil Space Goblins 3
hotdropoclock Enterprises 3
Into Oblivion. 3
Ministry of Furious Retribution 3
DO.IT 2
Elysian Technologies Enclave 2
H A V O C 2
Inner Legacy 2
Iron.Guard 2
Out Of The Depths 2
Redhogs 2
Rusty Dragons 2
Star Nation 2
Akavhi Guard 1
C5 Flight 1
CENTURIONES IMPERIALES 1
Fraternity Building Management 1
Fuxi Legion 1
Jazzy Jass and the Pleasure Hub Bandits 1
Keep to the Code 1
Kenshin. 1
Stardust-Guardian 1
Sternenfeuer Ltd. 1
Thunder Shield 1
Pandemic Legion 60
Sniggerdly 14
Original Sinners 8
Habitual Euthanasia 6
Collapsed Out 5
Girls Lie But Zkill Doesn't 5
Mythos Corp 5
Coreli Corporation 4
Criterion. 4
Roving Guns Inc. 4
Lucidus Ordo 3
Kill Mail Delivery 1
We Broke The Game 1
Northern Coalition. 40
Destructive Influence 6
Macabre Votum 5
Aurora Dynamics 4
Blank-Space 4
The Northerners 4
Running with Wolves 3
Arsenico 2
Banana-Republic. 2
BlackWatch Industrial Group 2
FinFleet 2
Skilldefizit 2
Heavy Caliber. 1
Liga Freier Terraner 1
SQUAD V 1
THORN Syndicate 1
Literally Triggered 10
Ambient Blue Corporation 3
Evermore Warriors 2
Mineclub 2
Suddenly Spaceless 2
The Brass Monkey Syndicate 1
Blades of Grass 9
Blueprint Haus 4
TOCAIA 2
TOHA Heavy Industries 2
Zap Blap Mining Co. 1
Solyaris Chtonium 8
whips chains and ballgags 3
Pyke Syndicate 2
Aegis Ascending 1
Space Wolves ind. 1
Velesova Legie 1
SONS of BANE 8
Grimm Hounds 2
Virgins of Santa Maria 2
HISEC CLEANERS 1
Manwhore Industries 1
Risk Breakers 1
Salt Miners Union 1
Goonswarm Federation 6
KarmaFleet 2
Players vs. EVE 2
Ascendance 1
GSF Logistics and Posting Reserves 1
Caladrius Alliance 4
Electric Sheep Machinery 3
SAKUMA DROP 1
No Visual. 1
Sentinel Solutions 1
Siege Green. 1
NACHO Battle Pixies 1