|
Shonu Arran (Tayra)
Menace of Morons
|
|
Derasto (Vexor)
Baked Muffins cooperative
|
|
Tom Bonfoolery (Mobile Tractor Unit)
Game.Theory
GameTheory Empire |
|
Tom Bonfoolery (Noctis)
Game.Theory
GameTheory Empire |
|
Snowent Jeris (Anathema)
BA Tax evaders
Void Nexus Alliance |
|
Mendalev (Stratios)
Two Brothers Conferderated
|
|
khram163 (Mammoth)
Alpha Academic
|
|
nekomiya44 (Astero)
STARCHASER Inc
Fraternity. |
|
Arestotel88 (Imicus)
F.13 - Union of Russians
F.13 |
|
Paul Ensangre (Heron)
Golden world
GF Company |
|
Rosmore Eldgernon (Heron Navy Issue)
Nezlamni
UA Fleets |
|
DStainer (Buzzard)
Mournstorm Peacemongers
S h a d o w |
|
Saitro Endashi (Badger)
Science and Trade Institute
|
|
CyMrak Aurilen (Thrasher)
Everyb00dy Lies
Legion of xXDEATHXx |
|
Leyanora Varkain (Hecate)
Special Assault Unit
Pandemic Horde |
|
Nic Savage (Catalyst)
Center for Advanced Studies
|
|
CONCEPT SERG (Heron)
Imperial Academy
|
|
AHHA D4RK (Tayra)
F.13 - Union of Russians
F.13 |
|
Davey Talvanen (Tayra)
Kingsparrow Wormhole Division
|
|
Arbitr-01 (Heron)
Science and Trade Institute
|
|
Afonya25 (Heron)
F.13 - Union of Russians
F.13 |
|
Orlilot Assene (Heron)
Academy of Russian Federation
|
|
IShadowssI (Retriever)
Science and Trade Institute
|
|
Thomas Chow (Helios)
Spoopy Newbies
Brave Collective |
|
Nn Xk (Vexor)
New Eden Old People's Home
|
|
pirate4gold (Heron)
Urban Moving Systems
|
|
Fat Sterling (Coercer)
True North Solutions
Aurora Alliance |
|
Cromm Thore (Brutix)
D I E . S T E I N B E I S S E R
OUT OF THE DEEP |
|
LinkWest (Heron)
Academy of Russian Federation
|
|
Galdero Maricadie (Ishtar)
Applied Anarchy
The Initiative. |
|
dAtexlol (Heron)
Dnipro-1
BAVOVNA Alliance |
|
dergyn (Heron)
State War Academy
|
|
Ulti Train (Buzzard)
Der Raubritterbund
|
|
Ghost Brothers BiG-BOSS (Helios)
Ultras Crazy Boys
WooHooCo |
|
Ilaira Lamore (Astero)
Signal Cartel
EvE-Scout Enclave |
|
Acorell en Distel (Catalyst)
Center for Advanced Studies
|
|
RightReap (Venture)
Naval Defence Academy
Naval Defence Institute |
|
B-94 Vector (Cheetah)
The Forbidden
|
|
Beeroid Kusoni (Buzzard)
Sarov Nuclear Research
|
|
Sugizo Algernon (Probe)
Republic Military School
|
|
proksima1921 (Astero)
Cookie Dillers
Fraternity. |
|
Typhoon Achasse (Pacifier)
Nova Republica
Goonswarm Federation |
|
McIntosh1137 (Tayra)
Valleigh Operations
|
|
ArchenFieldss (Cormorant)
1st Collective
Prime Alliance |
|
Ksiniya (Probe)
Catskull Cartel
Grimskulls |
|
Alistair Brohm (Coercer)
State War Academy
|
|
Versisto Sila Shi (Heron)
Science and Trade Institute
|
|
grafkorf Tivianne (Metamorphosis)
Center for Advanced Studies
|
|
Evgenia Kulikovskikh (Rattlesnake)
STC LAST FRONTIER
Brothers of Tangra |
|
Gina La Puma (Probe)
Pator Tech School
|