|
Koka Kane (Buzzard)
State Protectorate
Caldari State |
|
Recnj (Buzzard)
State War Academy
|
|
Nevocad Schaprack (Astero)
Black Rose Inc.
Black Rose. |
|
Mr Artanis Aiur (Anathema)
War Eagle Fleet
D3LYRIUM |
|
Impyriex (Probe)
Strelizia.
|
|
Tosia lemb (Heron)
Caldari Provisions
|
|
Davey Talvanen (Tayra)
Kingsparrow Wormhole Division
|
|
Orlilot Assene (Heron)
Academy of Russian Federation
|
|
Thomas Chow (Helios)
Spoopy Newbies
Brave Collective |
|
8chickus8 (Heron)
Scan Stakan
HOLD MY PROBS |
|
NEGRAmen (Heron)
Republic University
|
|
silent uk (Stratios)
Sacred Templars
|
|
Kysok Piroga (Heron)
Republic Military School
|
|
Beeroid Kusoni (Buzzard)
Sarov Nuclear Research
|
|
moziaaa (Heron)
Federal Navy Academy
|
|
Karatte-OD (Anathema)
Scan Stakan
HOLD MY PROBS |
|
Beeroid Kusoni (Buzzard)
Sarov Nuclear Research
|
|
Nicholai Zamayid (Magnate)
24th Imperial Crusade
Amarr Empire |
|
Mithran Arturus (Helios)
Cult of Mithras
|
|
ZeroAnimal (Heron)
Federal Navy Academy
|
|
Rafastary (Astero)
Rafastary Corporation
|
|
Endru Vigin (Crane)
Shell from Hell
Verged |
|
Bymi (Heron)
Republic Military School
|
|
Rora Bukandara (Heron)
Imperial Academy
|
|
Alice Nanna (Heron)
Scan Stakan
HOLD MY PROBS |
|
Merybel Hearn (Astero)
Caldari Consortium Fleet
|
|
Mr Artanis Aiur (Anathema)
War Eagle Fleet
D3LYRIUM |
|
Lanus Crivitae (Crane)
Something Wrong With
Monsters of Baal |
|
karat82 (Heron)
School of Applied Knowledge
|
|
Donna Polsen (Heron)
F.13 - Union of Russians
F.13 |
|
Argive Lonestar (Loki)
Ascendance
Goonswarm Federation |
|
Zane-17 (Buzzard)
Center for Advanced Studies
|
|
LaggRimsin (Heron)
Scan Stakan
HOLD MY PROBS |
|
priz red (Iteron Mark V)
Dead Space Zealot
|
|
Antinnis Tremayne (Heron)
Black Lagoon Squad
|
|
Wzok Ozran (Heron)
Hedion University
|
|
Gleb22 (Heron)
OWL Noob fliet
Nasty Watcher Group |
|
Komandor Tomaszewski (Heron)
Caldari Provisions
|
|
Roberto Sirati (Buzzard)
Collection and processing raw material
|
|
Sasaudy Wertov (Imicus)
Scan Stakan
HOLD MY PROBS |
|
NoMedus Deathadder (Heron)
Old Pigeons Group
|
|
El commandante Gundula (Astero)
Amrumer Jungs
|
|
Makeshi Taniko (Magnate)
Absolute Order
Absolute Honor |
|
Roxy fitz Geraldson (Probe)
Pator Tech School
|
|
Assoen Auffrie (Buzzard)
F.13 - Union of Russians
F.13 |
|
ValeraKo (Imicus)
Scan Stakan
HOLD MY PROBS |
|
Auroch Uruz (Heron)
Heavenly Armament Pavilion
Weapons Of Mass Production. |
|
Scipio Arizonus (Helios)
RDD Corporation
|
|
Yanara Atreides (Stratios)
The Shadow Scorpions 2.0
Synergy of Steel |
|
Celestial Cyborg (Buzzard)
Hammer and Anvil Co
|