|
Eigur Lightbeam (Capsule)
Naval Defence Academy
Naval Defence Institute |
|
Shaadan (Capsule)
Brighten Factor
|
|
Mia Yu Felgud (Capsule)
Federal Navy Academy
|
|
KiRoCash (Capsule)
Republic University
|
|
Tony Allendale Nguyen (Capsule)
Quantshure
Gallente Federation |
|
Ekairim (Capsule)
Federal Navy Academy
|
|
Mr Anthelmintic (Capsule)
F.13 - Union of Russians
F.13 |
|
Thebum (Capsule)
Federal Defense Union
Gallente Federation |
|
aorusax (Capsule)
Pator Tech School
|
|
Jarinek69 (Bestower)
Mission Ready Mining
Fly Fearless |
|
Honular2 (Capsule)
State War Academy
|
|
Mitsuhide Akechi (Capsule)
Heavily Redacted
Sky Daddy Ranch |
|
Adalbert S (Capsule)
Science and Trade Institute
|
|
Stonesour86 (Capsule)
Pator Tech School
|
|
Lan229 (Capsule)
Xuanwu college
Jade Kirin Alliance |
|
Uvirandra (Capsule)
Republic University
|
|
Giottino (Capsule)
Star.Men
Fraternity. |
|
Angelovertan (Capsule)
Red Cold Chili Banderlogs Academy
PEPE SQUAD |
|
Marketforce (Capsule)
Blast Industries
|
|
Bashi Sabezan (Capsule)
Venomous Rebels Industries
The Rebels Alliance |
|
Kikkin Canno (Capsule)
Brave Newbies Inc.
Brave Collective |
|
Wis T Buy (Capsule)
Canund
|
|
Christian Bozworth (Capsule)
Eden Dominion Coalition
Mass Hysteria. |
|
FireFly Skyward (Capsule)
Valklears.
|
|
Dog-eat-Dog (Capsule)
F.13 - Union of Russians
F.13 |
|
Munker (Capsule)
Zealous Zodiacs
Arabian Legion |
|
starry sky 2 (Capsule)
State War Academy
|
|
Gonz Gur (Capsule)
Absolute Order XVI
Absolute Honor |
|
Mannol Price (Capsule)
Rangers of the New Republic
|
|
mr hitman 17 (Capsule)
Dnipro-1
BAVOVNA Alliance |
|
Badaa VIti Nonne (Capsule)
Absolute Order II
Absolute Honor |
|
Luka'teh (Capsule)
HALO - United Nations Space Command
United Nations Space Covenant |
|
Emend Hecreux (Capsule)
Quantshure
|
|
Lela Pava (Capsule)
Combined Logistics 205 Factory
|
|
Ahmed-samir (Capsule)
State War Academy
|
|
Synastraz (Sigil)
Eve Navy
|
|
NukeAI (Capsule)
F.13 - Union of Russians
F.13 |
|
ST Volt (Capsule)
University of Caille
|
|
Welyn Deninard (Capsule)
Federal Navy Academy
|
|
Malross (Capsule)
State War Academy
|
|
Elaina Good (Capsule)
The Free Mining Alliance Refugees
The Free Mining Alliance |
|
D560n (Capsule)
Die By The Sword
Burn the Boats |
|
Satimi Ernaga (Capsule)
Interscales
Federation Frontliners |
|
Zliy Frenogen (Capsule)
Pasika.UA
|
|
Kongge Konggen (Capsule)
Federal Navy Academy
|
|
Ponnor VoidWing (Capsule)
Blackhole Nomadic Industries
Strange Alliance |
|
Black Relic (Capsule)
Tyrant's
Short Bus Syndicate |
|
B1l0jar (Capsule)
G.T.U.
Minmatar Republic |
|
tiseon lephoenix (Capsule)
Absolute Order II
Absolute Honor |
|
P STARK (Capsule)
Armoury Industries
Memento Moriendo |