Feb 24, 2024 |
13:37
101.61m
|
|
Vale of the Silent
|
|
Jim Mingus (Hecate)
10.K
|
|
NaihezZ
(17)
Fraternity.
|
13:26
12.19m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Waybo H (Mobile Tractor Unit)
Fraternity.
|
|
YuraZeppelin
(36)
But Who You Are
|
13:15
1.48b
|
|
Vale of the Silent
|
|
xLE0x (Rattlesnake)
Blades of Grass
|
|
Marc Sheppard
(48)
Sandbox Initiative
|
12:41
28.19m
|
|
Perrigen Falls
|
|
Kimoila Tsero (Vexor)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
Nkana Gan
(46)
Absolute Honor
|
12:35
53.59m
|
|
Perrigen Falls
|
|
Horacio Bansheee (Harpy)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
Deh Vaille
(46)
Gremlins Empire
|
12:33
10.00k
|
|
Perrigen Falls
|
|
Varsai Fireborn (Capsule)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
Syro Darsen
(30)
Unspoken Alliance.
|
12:32
16.88m
|
|
Perrigen Falls
|
|
Varsai Fireborn (Vexor)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
Nam Dnilb
(48)
Universal Frog
|
12:31
26.36m
|
|
Perrigen Falls
|
|
Farm workers (Vexor)
Pandemic Horde
|
|
Zeromancer
(47)
Corp Zero
|
12:24
17.28m
|
|
Perrigen Falls
|
|
Chandilas (Capsule)
Pandemic Legion
|
|
Rakivereti Raka
(34)
Nostromo Freight
|
12:24
322.91m
|
|
Perrigen Falls
|
|
Chandilas (Zealot)
Pandemic Legion
|
|
RadicalLarry
(46)
Jack's Knitting Circle
|
12:24
214.53m
|
|
Perrigen Falls
|
|
Karah Hendar (Naga)
Pandemic Legion
|
|
Jim Mingus
(43)
10.K
|
Feb 17, 2024 |
18:49
1.51m
|
|
Vale of the Silent
|
|
Jim Mingus (Capsule)
10.K
|
|
Arthur Hemanseh
(8)
Fraternity.
|
18:48
439.37m
|
|
Vale of the Silent
|
|
Jim Mingus (Gila)
10.K
|
|
Glock1
(48)
Fraternity.
|
18:48
93.58m
|
|
Vale of the Silent
|
|
Dragon Mushi (Sabre)
Fraternity.
|
|
Blabert
(6)
The Initiative.
|
18:47
67.50m
|
|
Vale of the Silent
|
|
Zhyga (Hyena)
Fraternity.
|
|
Jim Mingus
(12)
10.K
|
18:47
21.27m
|
|
Vale of the Silent
|
|
Erouth D (Scythe)
Fraternity.
|
|
Erly
(15)
Erly Inc.
|
18:46
24.95m
|
|
Vale of the Silent
|
|
Caitri (Scythe)
No Visual.
|
|
Erly
(15)
Erly Inc.
|
18:46
27.87m
|
|
Vale of the Silent
|
|
Pslay (Osprey)
Fraternity.
|
|
keenzi Akachi
(17)
Destiny's Call
|
18:46
27.87m
|
|
Vale of the Silent
|
|
Kewanaar (Osprey)
Fraternity.
|
|
Bokral
(18)
Mursaat Forschungsgruppe
|
18:45
98.12m
|
|
Vale of the Silent
|
|
Aimy McNiven (Hurricane)
Fraternity.
|
|
Gyrotourbillon
(22)
The Initiative.
|
18:44
23.27m
|
|
Vale of the Silent
|
|
Cypher Dragonfist (Scythe)
Fraternity.
|
|
PolishPistol
(19)
The Minions.
|
18:43
100.34m
|
|
Vale of the Silent
|
|
Vinnie Penstar (Hurricane)
Fraternity.
|
|
Blabert
(18)
The Initiative.
|
18:43
98.81m
|
|
Vale of the Silent
|
|
novajlija23 Isu (Hurricane)
Fraternity.
|
|
Kup Chaser
(19)
Science and Trade Institute
|
18:42
105.39m
|
|
Vale of the Silent
|
|
Meteor Dylan (Hurricane)
Fraternity.
|
|
Doktor Deo
(18)
Slumpen
|
18:42
107.66m
|
|
Vale of the Silent
|
|
Ares Praesepe (Hurricane)
Fraternity.
|
|
Kaminar
(16)
The Initiative.
|
18:42
101.81m
|
|
Vale of the Silent
|
|
CA I (Hurricane)
Fraternity.
|
|
Erly
(17)
Erly Inc.
|
Feb 08, 2024 |
11:44
9.28m
|
|
The Bleak Lands
|
|
bluefish2021 (Merlin)
Deep Space Alliance
|
|
Deerhoof Ultra
SOLO
10.K
|
Feb 04, 2024 |
19:13
707.12k
|
|
The Bleak Lands
|
|
Will Andomera (Griffin)
Ushra'Khan
|
|
Bazel Geuse
(10)
La Sagrada Inquisicion
|
19:10
9.89m
|
|
The Bleak Lands
|
|
Adrian Lawrence (Punisher)
Infinite Pew
|
|
Ai Jang
(14)
Salt Cartel
|
19:08
204.11m
|
|
The Bleak Lands
|
|
Caprikas Oskold (Brutix Navy Issue)
Minmatar Fleet Alliance
|
|
tony42
(20)
Empyrean Edict
|
Feb 02, 2024 |
10:55
33.97m
|
|
The Bleak Lands
|
|
Eldorado Tak (Rupture)
Otelen Camping Squad
|
|
Alexandru E Ulea
(3)
24th Imperial Crusade
|
10:05
11.78m
|
|
The Bleak Lands
|
|
Adrian Lawrence (Algos)
Infinite Pew
|
|
Alexandru E Ulea
(3)
24th Imperial Crusade
|
10:05
18.53m
|
|
The Bleak Lands
|
|
Deerhoof Ultra (Executioner)
10.K
|
|
Ynot Eyob
(3)
Train Wreck.
|
Jan 19, 2024 |
20:16
54.49m
|
|
Delve
|
|
Karmen Armati (Jaguar)
Goonswarm Federation
|
|
Tripping Ted Tripping
(7)
TOP DAMAGE Ltd.
|
20:14
50.02m
|
|
Delve
|
|
MEXIKAN (Harpy)
Brave Collective
|
|
SavenJerent
(19)
Great Wildlands Conservation Society
|
20:14
13.88m
|
|
Delve
|
|
Jane Ijone (Templar II)
Goonswarm Federation
|
|
surgicul
(26)
Hole Punchers.
|
20:13
37.33m
|
|
Delve
|
|
Ron Gird (Hyena)
Goonswarm Federation
|
|
surgicul
(23)
Hole Punchers.
|
20:13
6.85m
|
|
Delve
|
|
L0nd0 M0llari (Templar I)
Goonswarm Federation
|
|
Incessant Hatred
(15)
TOP DAMAGE Ltd.
|
20:12
43.36m
|
|
Delve
|
|
MalenNachZahlen 123 (Raptor)
Invidia Gloriae Comes
|
|
Zenither
(11)
TOP DAMAGE Ltd.
|
20:11
38.87m
|
|
Delve
|
|
NinjaOnShrooms (Wolf)
Goonswarm Federation
|
|
Tripping Ted Tripping
(17)
TOP DAMAGE Ltd.
|
20:07
30.22m
|
|
Delve
|
|
Zaddy Odin (Stiletto)
Goonswarm Federation
|
|
GROUND XERO
(22)
TOP DAMAGE Ltd.
|
20:06
49.99m
|
|
Delve
|
|
Jagier Miester (Harpy)
Brave Collective
|
|
surgicul
(23)
Hole Punchers.
|
20:05
31.78m
|
|
Delve
|
|
Fifi LaRue (Caldari Navy Hookbill)
Goonswarm Federation
|
|
Amek Vi
(13)
The Minions.
|
20:02
69.51m
|
|
Delve
|
|
LuckyCCS2 (Gnosis)
Goonswarm Federation
|
|
Willow K
(22)
TOP DAMAGE Ltd.
|
20:02
81.60m
|
|
Delve
|
|
Marcus Otichoda (Osprey Navy Issue)
Goonswarm Federation
|
|
ramand
(21)
Unspoken Alliance.
|
20:02
39.25m
|
|
Delve
|
|
PeveS (Stiletto)
Goonswarm Federation
|
|
Matux Aldeland
(19)
TOP DAMAGE Ltd.
|
20:00
49.40m
|
|
Delve
|
|
DRGozo (Harpy)
Brave Collective
|
|
Incessant Hatred
(22)
TOP DAMAGE Ltd.
|
20:00
50.02m
|
|
Delve
|
|
Paul Hipster Malcolmson (Harpy)
Brave Collective
|
|
orange0401
(16)
D-sync.
|
19:57
28.12m
|
|
Delve
|
|
Fifi LaRue (Caracal)
Goonswarm Federation
|
|
Amek Vi
(24)
The Minions.
|
19:57
107.25m
|
|
Delve
|
|
Don Algaert (Stork)
Goonswarm Federation
|
|
3TEARS
(22)
Unspoken Alliance.
|