Character: Conna Lingus
Corporation: Empire of Decadence [EMODE]
Alliance: Empire of Decadence. <EMPI>
Sec. Status: -0.86
  • Alltime
  • Recent
  • Weekly
  •   Destroyed Lost
    Alltime
    Recent
    Weekly
    Ships 1,480 347 63,576
    Points 3,204 1,578
    Recent
    ISK 403.98b 31.37b 19,074
    Ships 63 7 19,074
    Points 94 35
    Weekly
    ISK 49.70b 1.26b -
    Ships 0 0 0
    Points 0 0
    ISK 0 0
    70%
    30%
    Dangerous Snuggly
    14.7 avg 97%
    solo 4%
    53 Solo Kills *
    78%
    22%
    Dangerous Snuggly
    96%
    Gangs 3 Solo

    Recent Activity

    Time
    Jul 04, 2024
    21:13
    10.00k
    -1.0 J114330
    C-R00010
    Eskatron (Capsule)
    Science and Trade Institute
    21:10
    193.77m
    -1.0 J114330
    C-R00010
    Eskatron (Astero)
    Science and Trade Institute
    20:01
    1.54m
    Derelik Ulfenild Tard Enat (Heron)
    Absolute Glory
    05:27
    19.18m
    -1.0 J155214
    D-R00021
    DDDana Arabe (Mobile Tractor Unit)
    State War Academy
    05:05
    33.13m
    -1.0 J155214
    D-R00021
    DDDana Arabe ('Packrat' Mobile Tractor Unit)
    State War Academy
    05:03
    10.48m
    -1.0 J155214
    D-R00021
    DDDana Arabe (Mobile Tractor Unit)
    State War Academy
    04:53
    692.69m
    -1.0 J155214
    D-R00021
    DDDana Arabe (Mobile Tractor Unit)
    State War Academy
    04:52
    2.75b
    -1.0 J155214
    D-R00021
    DDDana Arabe (Paladin)
    State War Academy
    02:25
    1.40m
    -1.0 J104517
    B-R00006
    Maira Emergon (Magnate)
    Snake's Den
    Jun 30, 2024
    19:22
    38.14m
    -0.1 W-IX39
    Querious
    Captain Duracellpupu (Caracal)
    Brave United
    19:21
    59.65m
    -0.1 W-IX39
    Querious
    Kara Mabonar (Mobile Observatory)
    Brave Collective
    19:20
    357.59m
    -0.1 W-IX39
    Querious
    Shemham Phorash (Succubus)
    Brave Collective
    19:19
    235.97m
    -0.1 W-IX39
    Querious
    Izana Shiinatose (Arazu)
    Brave Collective
    19:18
    44.90m
    -0.1 W-IX39
    Querious
    Tobias Primus (Arbitrator)
    Brave Collective
    19:18
    21.06m
    -0.1 W-IX39
    Querious
    Manny Ribera (Caracal)
    Brave Collective
    19:01
    5.81b
    -0.8 I1Y-IU
    Querious
    Jubal Jones (Revelation)
    Brave United
    19:00
    8.84b
    -0.8 I1Y-IU
    Querious
    Gaowan Dragonson (Zirnitra)
    Brave United
    18:29
    286.23m
    0.2 Arnher
    Metropolis
    Arato Kado (Vedmak)
    OnlyFleets.
    Jun 23, 2024
    06:02
    42.01m
    -1.0 J112420
    C-R00015
    Conna Lingus ('Packrat' Mobile Tractor Unit)
    Empire of Decadence.
    May 31, 2024
    01:51
    23.26k
    -1.0 J114508
    C-R00012
    Nefertiti Hamunaptra (Amarr Shuttle)
    Crabing weebs
    May 29, 2024
    22:06
    31.48m
    -1.0 J205900
    C-R00015
    kingjoshua1869 ('Packrat' Mobile Tractor Unit)
    Lux Collective
    May 26, 2024
    21:08
    10.00k
    -0.5 4GYV-Q
    Vale of the Silent
    Conna Lingus (Capsule)
    Empire of Decadence.
    21:07
    91.70m
    -0.5 4GYV-Q
    Vale of the Silent
    Conna Lingus (Hound)
    Empire of Decadence.
    21:00
    561.32m
    -0.5 4GYV-Q
    Vale of the Silent
    Six Gayheart (Broadsword)
    Fraternity.
    20:15
    582.51m
    -0.1 E-WMT7
    Perrigen Falls
    Zundyr (Loki)
    Warriors of the Blood God
    19:39
    87.97m
    -0.3 KBP7-G
    Providence
    herculetz (Sabre)
    Against ALL Authorities.
    19:38
    224.55m
    -0.3 KBP7-G
    Providence
    Aenius Codo (Ferox Navy Issue)
    Curatores Veritatis Alliance
    19:37
    3.03b
    -0.3 KBP7-G
    Providence
    Darkzozi (Golem)
    Absolute Will
    19:10
    105.18m
    -0.5 EX6-AO
    Catch
    Klexos (Hecate)
    Goonswarm Federation
    19:10
    1.77m
    -0.5 EX6-AO
    Catch
    Alync Jasmone (Crucifier)
    Brave Collective
    19:10
    228.23m
    -0.5 EX6-AO
    Catch
    Aric Landry (Ferox Navy Issue)
    Sigma Grindset
    19:10
    21.84m
    -0.5 EX6-AO
    Catch
    VladimirUrss (Osprey)
    Goonswarm Federation
    19:04
    99.22m
    -0.5 EX6-AO
    Catch
    Teri Jeras Rotsuda (Osprey)
    Dracarys.
    19:04
    267.59m
    -0.5 EX6-AO
    Catch
    kampotil Vlodimirovih (Basilisk)
    Dracarys.
    19:04
    207.81m
    -0.5 EX6-AO
    Catch
    Aparktias Lemmont (Eagle)
    Dracarys.
    19:04
    207.37m
    -0.5 EX6-AO
    Catch
    Ranon Jakovich (Eagle)
    Dracarys.
    19:03
    3.33m
    -0.5 EX6-AO
    Catch
    Enchi58 (Griffin)
    Dracarys.
    19:03
    89.47m
    -0.5 EX6-AO
    Catch
    Skill Machine1 (Ferox)
    Dracarys.
    19:02
    262.44m
    -0.5 EX6-AO
    Catch
    gnaevri (Eagle)
    Dracarys.
    19:02
    267.59m
    -0.5 EX6-AO
    Catch
    Leonid Eriker (Basilisk)
    Dracarys.
    19:01
    19.79m
    -0.5 EX6-AO
    Catch
    1ansky (Scythe)
    Dracarys.
    19:01
    26.94m
    -0.5 EX6-AO
    Catch
    Zver Razruchitel (Scythe)
    Dracarys.
    19:01
    26.97m
    -0.5 EX6-AO
    Catch
    LENIN Tivianne (Scythe)
    Dracarys.
    18:59
    208.26m
    -0.5 EX6-AO
    Catch
    Behebe (Eagle)
    Dracarys.
    18:58
    320.56m
    -0.5 EX6-AO
    Catch
    Jsolo (Huginn)
    Goonswarm Federation
    18:57
    204.46m
    -0.5 EX6-AO
    Catch
    Sam okasky (Cyclone Fleet Issue)
    Goonswarm Federation
    18:54
    202.84m
    -0.5 EX6-AO
    Catch
    ZLOY CHELOVEK (Eagle)
    Dracarys.
    18:54
    281.37m
    -0.5 EX6-AO
    Catch
    blazzerbash (Basilisk)
    Goonswarm Federation
    18:53
    104.02m
    -0.5 EX6-AO
    Catch
    R virustao (Bifrost)
    Dracarys.
    18:52
    280.34m
    -0.5 EX6-AO
    Catch
    kamela sinzu (Basilisk)
    Goonswarm Federation