Mar 25, 2015 |
17:36
235.13m
|
|
The Forge
|
|
Quitrix Zentath (Megathron)
Confederation of xXPIZZAXx
|
|
DennskY
(38)
Caldari Provisions
|
17:30
98.41m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
Banderas Antonio (Vexor Navy Issue)
NEXT FORCE
|
|
Torgeir Hekard
(29)
I MYSELF AND ME
|
17:15
255.25m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
Neelix Nardieu (Hyperion)
Synergy of Steel
|
|
Xalk Honor
(19)
State War Academy
|
Mar 23, 2015 |
18:56
120.03m
|
|
Syndicate
|
|
Nicolasan (Capsule)
Interstellar H00kers
|
|
Al Fuzzy John
(3)
V.e.G.A.
|
18:56
83.00m
|
|
Syndicate
|
|
Nicolasan (Svipul)
Interstellar H00kers
|
|
Stu Pith
(6)
V.e.G.A.
|
Mar 19, 2015 |
19:20
20.21m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
Andreas Kretschmann (Scythe)
Synergy of Steel
|
|
Stepan Ru
(20)
LowSechnaya Sholupen
|
19:19
26.22m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
Alexandro 0330 (Caracal)
Synergy of Steel
|
|
Kabanito Sotken
(18)
Kabanito Corporation
|
18:52
8.65m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
Gimlud (Talwar)
Legion of xXDEATHXx
|
|
Opuhalych
(16)
Firefeniks corporation
|
18:52
94.43m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
Velles Patroll (Vexor Navy Issue)
Legion of xXDEATHXx
|
|
Nicolasan
(21)
Interstellar H00kers
|
18:52
319.40m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
Zerg KlacKlac (Basilisk)
Legion of xXDEATHXx
|
|
Teomis
(20)
BlackDagger Brotherhood
|
18:51
254.53m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
Dmitry Yamato (Basilisk)
Legion of xXDEATHXx
|
|
Prohan
(22)
V.Q.F.
|
18:51
25.97m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
Aler ILL (Ares)
Legion of xXDEATHXx
|
|
Nicolasan
(10)
Interstellar H00kers
|
18:44
28.86m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
KonsuL Sh (Stiletto)
Infinity Space.
|
|
Opuhalych
(14)
Firefeniks corporation
|
18:38
114.25m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
Alumnik (Tornado)
Legion of xXDEATHXx
|
|
Zargawi Sharvas
(10)
A.W.E.S.O.M.E
|
18:37
11.08m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
Maks Solo (Cormorant)
Legion of xXDEATHXx
|
|
Dmitry Labutin
(7)
Incub corp
|
18:31
24.67m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
Max Melnikov (Moa)
Legion of xXDEATHXx
|
|
Nicolasan
(25)
Interstellar H00kers
|
18:29
21.07m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
Zerg KlacKlac (Caracal)
Legion of xXDEATHXx
|
|
Kabanito Sotken
(26)
Kabanito Corporation
|
18:27
241.66m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
Afstrong (Raven)
Legion of xXDEATHXx
|
|
Prohan
(22)
V.Q.F.
|
18:23
10.00k
|
|
Geminate
|
|
Grisha Altol (Capsule)
Infinity Space.
|
|
Zargawi Sharvas
(4)
A.W.E.S.O.M.E
|
18:22
18.49m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
Grisha Altol (Scythe)
Infinity Space.
|
|
Kabanito Sotken
(18)
Kabanito Corporation
|
18:13
31.40m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
Yamato Boom (Vexor)
Legion of xXDEATHXx
|
|
Set Terrad
(20)
Laser Squadron
|
18:12
274.13m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
Zerg KlacKlac (Dominix)
Legion of xXDEATHXx
|
|
Lilia Li
(20)
1 Private Communication Technology
|
17:56
22.82m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
RaihorN (Crow)
Legion of xXDEATHXx
|
|
Zargald
(9)
PEAJIbHbIE KA6AHbI
|
17:54
1.82m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
ja-max 0911 (Rifter)
Infinity Space.
|
|
Kabanito Sotken
(6)
Kabanito Corporation
|
17:52
10.54m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
Gabriel Holly (Merlin)
Infinity Space.
|
|
Prohan
(9)
V.Q.F.
|
17:51
74.12m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
MrDifer (Omen Navy Issue)
Legion of xXDEATHXx
|
|
Set Terrad
(18)
Laser Squadron
|
17:50
21.95m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
DA55AD (Stiletto)
Legion of xXDEATHXx
|
|
Zargald
(10)
PEAJIbHbIE KA6AHbI
|
17:48
20.62m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
Maks Solo (Cormorant)
Legion of xXDEATHXx
|
|
Kiirsan Kayfat
(16)
Gangsters Paradise
|
17:46
8.92m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
Gabriel Holly (Crucifier)
Infinity Space.
|
|
Zargawi Sharvas
(5)
A.W.E.S.O.M.E
|
17:46
21.48m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
Tenny Nolen (Scythe)
NEXT FORCE
|
|
Lilia Li
(15)
1 Private Communication Technology
|
17:45
29.06m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
west Otomeya (Caracal)
Legion of xXDEATHXx
|
|
Zargawi Sharvas
(23)
A.W.E.S.O.M.E
|
17:45
25.91m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
Sustav Velikiy (Caracal)
Legion of xXDEATHXx
|
|
Lilia Li
(27)
1 Private Communication Technology
|
17:44
175.56m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
Betloff Ru (Svipul)
Legion of xXDEATHXx
|
|
FL1246
(21)
VK.com
|
17:44
33.51m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
Morselos (Stiletto)
Infinity Space.
|
|
Leo DaVinci1452
(11)
TERRA REGNUM
|
17:43
10.00k
|
|
Geminate
|
|
barcode scaner (Capsule)
Hard Alliance
|
|
Lilia Li
(6)
1 Private Communication Technology
|
17:42
26.83m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
barcode scaner (Caracal)
Hard Alliance
|
|
Lilia Li
(12)
1 Private Communication Technology
|
17:41
176.62m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
Betloff Ru (Cynabal)
Legion of xXDEATHXx
|
|
Nicolasan
(25)
Interstellar H00kers
|
17:35
25.66m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
Gabriel Holly (Caracal)
Infinity Space.
|
|
Nicolasan
(21)
Interstellar H00kers
|
17:27
213.71m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
BaRakuDa35 (Zealot)
Infinity Space.
|
|
Teomis
(20)
BlackDagger Brotherhood
|
17:25
29.71m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
MrDifer (Caracal)
Legion of xXDEATHXx
|
|
ybivashka
(26)
Holy Killers
|
17:20
71.72m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
Dmitry Yamato (Drake)
Legion of xXDEATHXx
|
|
Nicolasan
(22)
Interstellar H00kers
|
17:14
17.03m
|
|
Geminate
|
|
west Otomeya (Imperial Navy Slicer)
Legion of xXDEATHXx
|
|
Black Iroquois
(14)
Smile 'n' Wave
|
Mar 18, 2015 |
19:01
28.51m
|
|
The Forge
|
|
Raithado Valex (Vigil)
Infinity Space.
|
|
BlackLadies
(12)
Tochka Dostupa
|
18:52
26.39m
|
|
The Forge
|
|
Langes Tsero (Stiletto)
Infinity Space.
|
|
Kabanito Sotken
(15)
Kabanito Corporation
|
18:04
181.15m
|
|
Vale of the Silent
|
|
Cudoo (Skiff)
Greater Western Co-Prosperity Sphere
|
|
Marina Po
(40)
Dreamix.
|
17:50
30.20m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
arkofixx (Crow)
Circle-Of-Two
|
|
Soulkeeper Snow
(20)
The Gorgon Empire
|
17:44
635.40m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
dream processing (Proteus)
Circle-Of-Two
|
|
Kiirsan Kayfat
(22)
Gangsters Paradise
|
17:36
33.88m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Matcha Chocolate (Capsule)
Infinite of possibility inc
|
|
Selena Tsero
(9)
Tochka Dostupa
|
17:36
72.94m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Night Cap (Myrmidon)
Brigade of Outer Space Production
|
|
Sedrik Eistiras
(40)
Dangerous Voltage
|
17:36
62.27m
|
|
Tribute
|
|
Matcha Chocolate (Myrmidon)
Infinite of possibility inc
|
|
Viktor -valar morghulis
(39)
belaz company
|