|
Shi Wind (Charon)
Konton Corporation
|
|
Neinhalt Sieger (Occator)
Zaraevahr
Khimi Harar |
|
DearVikingo1997 (Caldari Shuttle)
DESTROYERS JKV
FuriaHispana. |
|
Lefya Karkonu (Providence)
Karkonu Family
|
|
Term O'Nader (Crow)
Event-Horizon Industries
The Commonwealth. |
|
Dren Nas (Crow)
Science and Trade Institute
|
|
Breater Anya (Minmatar Shuttle)
Yun Lan
Fanatic Legion. |
|
Righteous Hammer (Council Diplomatic Shuttle)
Absolute Order XVIII
Absolute Will |
|
BlueSharky (Gallente Shuttle)
Swiss Mining and Trading
Invidia Gloriae Comes |
|
Merkaber Suminoe (Caldari Shuttle)
Sirius Syndicate
Shadow Ultimatum |
|
Asher Lur (Metamorphosis)
The Forsakened Few
We Forsakened Few |
|
Viktor Witch (Iteron Mark V)
Asteroid Nomads
|
|
Stuart Inkunen (Tengu)
United Mining and Hauling Inc
The Initiative. |
|
Gaika007 (Bustard)
Wolframium
Azure Citizen |
|
Lightdarkness (Occator)
Primary Industries
SONS of BANE |
|
Hunuka Sevenera (Sunesis)
Ascendance Industries and Trade Inc.
|
|
Brock Khan (Gallente Shuttle)
Farmers Union Iced Coffee
Pandemic Horde |
|
Yggdrasile (Pacifier)
4S Corporation
Goonswarm Federation Angel Cartel |
|
big hand D (Amarr Shuttle)
Jade Cloud University
Fraternity University |
|
Lalala Yassavi (Malediction)
Lisnave
Pandemic Horde |
|
Jim Vickery (Viator)
Vickery Mining Corporation
|
|
Willard Belvar (Stiletto)
xQcGOLDx
The Initiates. |
|
Gabriel LaShii (Iteron Mark V)
Absolute Order
Absolute Honor |
|
Vasileus (Apotheosis)
Ad hoc Custom Solutions
|
|
Cannon Fauder1 (Tayra)
Science and Trade Institute
|
|
Jitfad Hita (Manticore)
4F5
|
|
Liz Tenryuu (Bustard)
Hekmatyar Incorporated Logistics and Services
We The Foundation |
|
Yuri Kardula (Apotheosis)
Silent Slaves Syndicate
|
|
Anopra 1111 (Victorieux Luxury Yacht)
Imperial Academy
|
|
benni lud (Golem)
Stiftung der Gelehrten
|
|
Jantis (Viator)
Tech Builds
Pandemic Horde |
|
BlackMist Ultaos (Mastodon)
Slow Chidlren at Play
SL0W CHILDREN AT PLAY |
|
Reorom (Badger)
Miner's United
|
|
Perrin Aubaris (Amarr Shuttle)
Aggrobears
Gooseflock Featheration |
|
xOppermannx (Minmatar Shuttle)
Gruber und Partner GmbH
Respect Honor Passion Community |
|
Anirone Caltra (Amarr Shuttle)
Space Limited
Solyaris Chtonium |
|
Anirone Caltra (Cheetah)
Space Limited
Solyaris Chtonium |
|
Aurora Claw (Metamorphosis)
WH-Ratte
|
|
Trogy oEktokan (Crane)
Stain Fleet Corp
Ferrata Victrix |
|
Estela Mongaguarda (Rhea)
Galactic Deep Space Associates
Brave United |
|
Alua Oresson (Bustard)
Voidlings
V O I D L I N G S |
|
Kurama Nine-Tails (Atron)
Arctic Beans
Pandemic Horde |
|
Shadow Brodaga (Buzzard)
Northern Fleet.
Goonswarm Federation |
|
Abinet Rousseau (Council Diplomatic Shuttle)
KarmaFleet
Goonswarm Federation |
|
Ajong (Obelisk)
Bright Void
|
|
Mordeith Casaban (Minmatar Shuttle)
Black Sky Inc
Minmatar Fleet Associates |
|
Mordeith Casaban (Minmatar Shuttle)
Black Sky Inc
Minmatar Fleet Associates |
|
Malko Calaglin (Bustard)
SnaiLs aNd FroGs
There Will Be Violence |
|
sanroi crow (Condor)
No Prop
Pandemic Horde |
|
Taranis Bennet (Council Diplomatic Shuttle)
Black Swords Industries
Sev3rance University |