|
YazMasvesely (Prowler)
Bob 'n' Bobr
|
|
Evyr Windstalker (Velator)
Evyr Industries
APOC Fleet Auxiliary |
|
ROMA Talvanen (Tayra)
The heart of the world
No Value |
|
evilsummit (Rhea)
hanging by a threat
The Syndicate of Silence |
|
Jadoung Zerg (Occator)
Flatulent Puppy Heavy Industries
|
|
DearVikingo1997 (Caldari Shuttle)
DESTROYERS JKV
FuriaHispana. |
|
Kopen Shana (Hoarder)
IFCA Mining Graduates
Void Nexus Alliance |
|
Tranzistor (Prorator)
Imperial Academy
|
|
Bigmoose Bford (Caldari Shuttle)
Pandemic Horde Inc.
Pandemic Horde |
|
Ranpha Silafein (Goru's Shuttle)
Space Wolves ind.
Solyaris Chtonium |
|
Term O'Nader (Crow)
Event-Horizon Industries
The Commonwealth. |
|
tradebo Utrigas (Bustard)
Science and Trade Institute
|
|
Artavian Smythe (Nomad)
We Build It You Break It
Brave Collective |
|
Rewaurger Ocre Arnerette (Iteron Mark V)
Center for Advanced Studies
|
|
The Kirby (Orca)
Enigma Expanse
Enigma Domain |
|
HCL Leiche (Rifter)
Veldspar Ultras
The Ninth Eye. |
|
Drzaus (Occator)
Dr Zaus Industrial Complex
|
|
Tycho Harkonnen (Occator)
Europa Seafood and Salvage
|
|
Sydel Devrafa (Occator)
Get Your Own Cookies
Synergy of Steel |
|
Johnny Locke (Amarr Shuttle)
Brave Empire Inc.
Brave United |
|
Robin Davaham (Amarr Shuttle)
Silvana Innovations
Fraternity. |
|
Mathias Insel (Iteron Mark V)
Startrade78
|
|
Jantis Kasenumi (Occator)
Akragori's Rejects
Dreads Amongst Drifters |
|
Fluffy Blob (Procurer)
Scan Stakan
HOLD MY PROBS |
|
Alexandrios Ahli (Talos)
Enceladus Syndicate
Domain Research and Mining Inst. |
|
Righteous Hammer (Council Diplomatic Shuttle)
Absolute Order XVIII
Absolute Will |
|
BlueSharky (Gallente Shuttle)
Swiss Mining and Trading
Invidia Gloriae Comes |
|
Merkaber Suminoe (Caldari Shuttle)
Sirius Syndicate
Shadow Ultimatum |
|
Mogur Brut (Heron)
Gear Brothers Inc
Minmatar Republic |
|
CMDR Delaney Truffault (Buzzard)
EVE University
Ivy League |
|
Jalan Hembree (Tayra)
Pator Tech School
|
|
demosthenies blacksun (Exequror)
the lonly places left behind
Sleep Reapers |
|
Ashia Kouvo (Bustard)
BlackFleet Federation
Enigma Domain |
|
Elyme (Gallente Shuttle)
Mossoum
|
|
Aldelrind Adwa Sokarad (Bestower)
Guild of Independent Pilots
Commonwealth Vanguard |
|
Viktor Witch (Iteron Mark V)
Asteroid Nomads
|
|
Stuart Inkunen (Tengu)
United Mining and Hauling Inc
The Initiative. |
|
Lattame Lightsbane (Occator)
Metacrania
M A R A K U G A |
|
Nef Akeson (Iteron Mark V)
Freedom Pilots Union
Siberian Squads |
|
zanyda (Viator)
DERUS ORDER
Fanatic Legion. |
|
Harner Scout (Obelisk)
University of Caille
|
|
Bandera Primary (Viator)
Siromanci
The Initiative. |
|
Ascar0n (Victorieux Luxury Yacht)
Black Patriots
MOONFIRE. |
|
Xyvorant (Iteron Mark V)
Dark Venture Corporation
Kitchen Sinkhole |
|
Frowlin Yotosala (Amarr Shuttle)
The Regency
Brave Collective |
|
Zodjak Boirelle (Heron)
CBC Interstellar
Goonswarm Federation |
|
Moroch Valeris (Nereus)
Federal Navy Academy
|
|
Jimanski (Gallente Shuttle)
Science and Trade Institute
|
|
Baalaakar (Occator)
The Back Hand
Nerds of a Feather |
|
RE3DIE Girl (Tayra)
RE3D Enterprises
APOC Fleet Auxiliary |