Apr 21, 2024 |
20:54
517.54m
|
|
F-R00030
|
|
Kefka Wu (Basilisk)
Seriously Suspicious
|
|
Gravhammer
(34)
Singularity Syndicate
|
20:53
516.69m
|
|
F-R00030
|
|
MyComputerman Stark (Basilisk)
L A Z E R H A W K S
|
|
Mille Sora
(39)
Singularity Syndicate
|
20:52
80.66m
|
|
F-R00030
|
|
A Single Sabre (Sabre)
L A Z E R H A W K S
|
|
Pamatana Saken
(4)
Singularity Syndicate
|
20:49
404.73m
|
|
F-R00030
|
|
Excise Tax (Gila)
A Leap Of Faith
|
|
Dora Verder
(16)
jeberbek
|
20:48
84.30m
|
|
F-R00030
|
|
Buckshee Slag (Sabre)
Hard Knocks Citizens
|
|
Bloodthirsty Technician
(13)
Singularity Syndicate
|
20:42
121.10m
|
|
F-R00030
|
|
Lexi Hazlo (Bifrost)
Seriously Suspicious
|
|
nutter308
(21)
Atrax Hollow
|
20:41
2.11b
|
|
F-R00030
|
|
Ran Rotsuda (Nightmare)
L A Z E R H A W K S
|
|
Hodd lol
(56)
Singularity Syndicate
|
20:40
4.26b
|
|
F-R00030
|
|
Mushyy Lul (Thanatos)
Hard Knocks Citizens
|
|
GRAVSHAMMER
(34)
Singularity Syndicate
|
20:40
516.18m
|
|
F-R00030
|
|
Huong Nam (Basilisk)
Paper Numbers
|
|
Juli Gris
(51)
Singularity Syndicate
|
20:27
851.87m
|
|
Sinq Laison
|
|
Zapp McBrannigan (Megathron Navy Issue)
Federal Navy Academy
|
|
Psyk
SOLO
Imperial Academy
|
18:00
652.02m
|
|
Lonetrek
|
|
Starcrusher Almighty (Megathron Navy Issue)
Banderlogs Alliance
|
|
Andret Zapalsky
(17)
Wild Souls
|
17:59
15.37m
|
|
Lonetrek
|
|
KoC SpaceFly (Kestrel)
Any17
|
|
333BARTOS333
(5)
Banderlogs Alliance
|
14:25
139.74m
|
|
The Kalevala Expanse
|
|
Himalayaa (Retribution)
Siege Green.
|
|
Ion Sasen
(11)
Pandemic Horde
|
14:24
206.23m
|
|
The Kalevala Expanse
|
|
Himalayaaaa (Pontifex)
Siege Green.
|
|
Multiboxer 11
(11)
Pandemic Horde
|
Apr 20, 2024 |
22:52
48.28m
|
|
Solitude
|
|
Zero Minnd (Stiletto)
ZERG REBORN
|
|
Triglavian Bastard
(4)
Kurnivors
|
22:12
78.94m
|
|
Pochven
|
|
fadi bashar (Sabre)
The Sky'People
|
|
6a6yH
(7)
Why S0 Serious.
|
21:36
106.32m
|
|
Sinq Laison
|
|
Arpak Silateh (Gnosis)
R.I.P.D
|
|
Biofex
(7)
Pretenders
|
21:35
79.78m
|
|
Sinq Laison
|
|
saraki ohara (Gnosis)
Mendoza Industri
|
|
NightmaresEdGe
(7)
Pretenders
|
21:11
1.62m
|
|
Pochven
|
|
Erika Yaken (Mobile Small Warp Disruptor I)
Sisters of Eve - University
|
|
Autumn LaVoid
(9)
Schroedinger Institute
|
21:06
723.49m
|
|
Pochven
|
|
Valerian Moore (Devoter)
Kybernauts Clade
|
|
BuBleShip
(27)
3200.
|
21:05
1.09b
|
|
Pochven
|
|
Speaker Genderball (Leshak)
Kybernauts Clade
|
|
Captain Mekwell
(20)
3200.
|
21:05
1.09b
|
|
Pochven
|
|
Cynreth Falkenwacht (Megathron Navy Issue)
Kybernauts Clade
|
|
Maximus IXI
(28)
Blackout Ltd
|
21:03
1.14b
|
|
Pochven
|
|
Tristteza (Leshak)
Kybernauts Clade
|
|
6a6yH
(26)
Why S0 Serious.
|
21:02
1.83b
|
|
Pochven
|
|
Lye Aylet (Bhaalgorn)
Kybernauts Clade
|
|
Captain Mekwell
(28)
3200.
|
21:02
1.84b
|
|
Pochven
|
|
Michi Padecain (Nestor)
Kybernauts Clade
|
|
Aenea Nori
(28)
Los Dominicanos
|
21:01
1.80b
|
|
Pochven
|
|
snugglewooby (Nestor)
Kybernauts Clade
|
|
6a6yH
(28)
Why S0 Serious.
|
21:01
99.35m
|
|
Pochven
|
|
Goran42069 (Eris)
Kybernauts Clade
|
|
Captain Mekwell
(5)
3200.
|
21:01
1.79b
|
|
Pochven
|
|
Alsvidarr (Nestor)
Kybernauts Clade
|
|
BuBleShip
(25)
3200.
|
21:00
545.82m
|
|
Pochven
|
|
jtyot JOTJIPAEFVJ (Scorpion)
Kybernauts Clade
|
|
Alexander Asika
(30)
Parallaxis Alliance
|
20:57
73.75m
|
|
Pochven
|
|
Gerit Genderball (Bifrost)
Kybernauts Clade
|
|
Aenea Nori
(7)
Los Dominicanos
|
20:54
1.41b
|
|
E-R00025
|
|
okidk (Leshak)
Riders of Darkness
|
|
Liam Marrick
(21)
Wolves Amongst Strangers
|
20:53
573.41m
|
|
E-R00025
|
|
Vega109 (Megathron)
Riders of Darkness
|
|
Razahell Anneto
(21)
Wolves Amongst Strangers
|
20:51
869.50m
|
|
E-R00025
|
|
ChubakaGodx (Zarmazd)
Riders of Darkness
|
|
Redsneiper
(21)
Wolves Amongst Strangers
|
20:49
869.55m
|
|
E-R00025
|
|
SOILWORK (Zarmazd)
Riders of Darkness
|
|
DerArsch
(13)
Wolves Amongst Strangers
|
20:45
2.67b
|
|
E-R00025
|
|
Zura VAi (Nestor)
Bootleggers MC
|
|
Satanico Pandemonium
(22)
Wolves Amongst Strangers
|
20:35
2.43b
|
|
E-R00025
|
|
CEPGEY Odunen (Widow)
Riders of Darkness
|
|
Liam Marrick
(21)
Wolves Amongst Strangers
|
20:28
10.00k
|
|
E-R00025
|
|
Faustina Decently (Capsule)
Riders of Darkness
|
|
Julian Hertel
(5)
Wolves Amongst Strangers
|
20:26
82.02m
|
|
E-R00025
|
|
Faustina Decently (Magus)
Riders of Darkness
|
|
Psycho Dood
(12)
Wolves Amongst Strangers
|
19:15
804.40m
|
|
Outer Ring
|
|
Lminta Oraron (Megathron Navy Issue)
Lminta Corporation
|
|
Seruiel
(38)
The Initiative.
|
19:11
134.67m
|
|
Outer Ring
|
|
Valeria123 (Flycatcher)
The Initiative.
|
|
Lminta Oraron
(14)
Lminta Corporation
|
18:49
24.97m
|
|
Genesis
|
|
Izak Tarven (Scythe)
Black Rose.
|
|
Hyziri
(3)
Black Rose.
|
18:35
270.57m
|
|
E-R00025
|
|
Pehuen (Praxis)
The Initiative.
|
|
Vakyla Vselenskyi
(10)
Verged
|
18:34
248.59m
|
|
E-R00025
|
|
Queen Mercy (Praxis)
The Initiative.
|
|
KQarberroh LXhar
(9)
Verged
|
15:00
9.94b
|
|
Placid
|
|
BIGDOG 92 (Phoenix Navy Issue)
C A M E L O T
|
|
Summer Vulcan
(19)
Equinoxe.
|
14:58
2.26b
|
|
Placid
|
|
Hori Tori (Vargur)
C A M E L O T
|
|
Illlllllll
(17)
Equinoxe.
|
14:56
360.39m
|
|
Placid
|
|
Torpedo Missile Launcher (Arazu)
Intergalactic Space Hobos
|
|
XXXX Saisima
(14)
Equinoxe.
|
14:56
188.80m
|
|
Placid
|
|
dark eniken (Brutix Navy Issue)
C A M E L O T
|
|
Codename beauty
(16)
Equinoxe.
|
14:03
4.18m
|
|
B-R00007
|
|
Maltize Falcon (Sigil)
Brave Collective
|
|
Wido San
(3)
Odin's Call
|
10:29
382.55m
|
|
D-R00019
|
|
weimu (Praxis)
Fraternity.
|
|
InTrosky
(2)
Los Dominicanos
|
06:34
62.31m
|
|
D-R00022
|
|
Kamneplast (Mobile Tractor Unit)
Barmbarbia
|
|
InTrosky
(1)
Los Dominicanos
|