Mar 19, 2024 |
11:17
394.72m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Esquaer (Onyx)
One Men Corporation
|
|
Johnny Dilman
(2)
4Crabs Tavern
|
10:44
9.24m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
q13vladimir (Magnate)
One Men Corporation
|
|
Ilia Volyeva
(4)
U N K N O W N
|
10:44
458.66m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
q13vladimir (Megathron)
One Men Corporation
|
|
Anita Web
(6)
U N K N O W N
|
06:39
1,635.05
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Hiruvi (Reaper)
Riders of Darkness
|
|
CEPGEY Odunen
(1)
Riders of Darkness
|
06:38
4,330.76
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Atlau (Impairor)
Riders of Darkness
|
|
CEPGEY Odunen
(1)
Riders of Darkness
|
06:14
10.00k
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Taechyon (Capsule)
Kingsparrow Wormhole Division
|
|
Bojan Dimitrijevic
(1)
Confidently Incompetent
|
06:13
13.09m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Taechyon (Venture)
Kingsparrow Wormhole Division
|
|
Bojan Dimitrijevic
SOLO
Confidently Incompetent
|
Mar 18, 2024 |
23:40
605.55m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Cuihua Led (Capsule)
Per aspera ad astra.
|
|
Saggle
(2)
Points Mean Prizes
|
23:40
79.34m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Cuihua Led (Dramiel)
Per aspera ad astra.
|
|
Dank Fortuente
(3)
Points Mean Prizes
|
23:40
1.70b
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Cuihua Led (Vargur)
Per aspera ad astra.
|
|
Tab Everson
(9)
Points Mean Prizes
|
20:04
462.75m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
gutlnde vonSachsen (Hyperion)
Affenverein
|
|
MisterKrabs 421
(5)
Emotionally. Unstable
|
18:29
10.48m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Yanzo Jerboa (Mobile Tractor Unit)
Riders of Darkness
|
|
Fukkaker Mattor
(4)
Rapid Exploration Corporation
|
15:34
26.22m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Alakko Hita (Maller)
The Kingdom of Bretonia
|
|
Ash Torp
SOLO
H A R D L I N E R S
|
05:39
10.00k
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Versisto Sila Shi (Capsule)
Science and Trade Institute
|
|
Giovanni Varirie
(3)
EZ. Street
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
21:35
115.44m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
GHERKIN HATER (Sabre)
No Vacancies.
|
|
Farm Maschine
(3)
Bootleggers MC
|
20:50
10.00k
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Nunehiya Embodies (Capsule)
Riders of Darkness
|
|
Orie toori
(2)
No Vacancies.
|
20:49
490.09m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Nunehiya Embodies (Tempest)
Riders of Darkness
|
|
Severius Trajan
(7)
No Vacancies.
|
20:46
10.00k
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
noren reDik (Capsule)
Riders of Darkness
|
|
Orie toori
(1)
No Vacancies.
|
20:46
10.00k
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Nataly Deadly (Capsule)
Riders of Darkness
|
|
Speed Scout
(2)
No Vacancies.
|
20:45
490.08m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
noren reDik (Tempest)
Riders of Darkness
|
|
Severius Trajan
(5)
No Vacancies.
|
20:44
490.08m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Nataly Deadly (Tempest)
Riders of Darkness
|
|
Severius Trajan
(4)
No Vacancies.
|
20:44
781.55m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Angry Catty (Capsule)
Riders of Darkness
|
|
Speed Scout
(1)
No Vacancies.
|
20:44
328.48m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Angry Catty (Pacifier)
Riders of Darkness
|
|
Orie toori
(2)
No Vacancies.
|
20:41
348.44m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Teo Yanamas (Mackinaw)
U N K N O W N
|
|
Art Baltierrez Meme
(5)
House of Drago
|
15:49
10.83m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Alex Partizan (Imicus)
Aragon Research
|
|
Donald Beiger
SOLO
DarkSide.
|
15:32
184.54m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Giuseppe Varirie (Prospect)
EZ. Street
|
|
bomb2 yang
(3)
Pipixia Let's Go
|
15:32
561.26m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Giovanni Varirie (Tengu)
EZ. Street
|
|
omega plus
(6)
Pipixia Let's Go
|
13:19
463.86m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
TD DH-LP (Claymore)
War and Wormhole
|
|
Priya Cyrene
(4)
Kingsparrow Wormhole Division
|
13:15
109.59m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
AbeyRyan (Brutix)
War and Wormhole
|
|
Ruathain Nolen
(2)
Kingsparrow Wormhole Division
|
10:41
10.00k
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
OwlShadow (Capsule)
Zorg Corp
|
|
PeggyPeipei
(2)
Fraternity.
|
10:40
386.89m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
OwlShadow (Tempest)
Zorg Corp
|
|
PeggyPeipei
(2)
Fraternity.
|
09:48
10.00k
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
MinionMasher 4 (Capsule)
Starline Enterprises
|
|
HuFei A
(1)
Fraternity.
|
09:47
2.35m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
MinionMasher 4 (Heron)
Starline Enterprises
|
|
HuFei A
(2)
Fraternity.
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
23:07
1.64m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
ForeverRise (Heron)
State War Academy
|
|
Sleepless Preserver
npc
Unknown
|
21:32
1.75m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
redycha (Mobile Depot)
Blue Loot Not Included
|
|
Farm Maschine
(1)
Bootleggers MC
|
19:10
523.37m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Wasp Dort (Guardian)
4Crabs Tavern
|
|
FooVoo Lennelluc
(15)
Riders of Darkness
|
19:09
10.00k
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Elizabeth Splinter (Capsule)
Riders of Darkness
|
|
Tal Ing
(1)
4Crabs Tavern
|
19:08
94.27m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Graystone Boocakeman (Hecate)
4Crabs Tavern
|
|
Micha Bundakov
(11)
Riders of Darkness
|
19:08
95.97m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Elizabeth Splinter (Eris)
Riders of Darkness
|
|
Tal Ing
(2)
4Crabs Tavern
|
19:05
673.99m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Rey Rush (Ikitursa)
Valhalla corp.
|
|
FooVoo Lennelluc
(16)
Riders of Darkness
|
19:01
132.32m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Svaerok (Naga)
Riders of Darkness
|
|
Graystone Boocakeman
SOLO
4Crabs Tavern
|
19:00
183.76m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
ETZesty Xeony (Prophecy Navy Issue)
4Crabs Tavern
|
|
RuleBirkiRuleTheWawes
(13)
Bootleggers MC
|
18:56
260.92m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Tat'yana (Falcon)
4Crabs Tavern
|
|
Vega626
(6)
Bootleggers MC
|
18:50
82.31m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Svaerok (Kitsune)
Riders of Darkness
|
|
Midas Bartholomew
(3)
Bright Side of Death
|
16:17
10.00k
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Ma Xi Yuan (Capsule)
Dimension Explorer
|
|
Itinose Kotomi
(1)
Brothers of Tangra
|
16:16
3.31m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Ma Xi Yuan (Heron)
Dimension Explorer
|
|
Itinose Kotomi
SOLO
Brothers of Tangra
|
15:26
609.46m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Jeison Taron (Tengu)
Lan'Tean Imperium
|
|
Deserter MMA
(2)
X877.
|
14:15
3.23b
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
(Ship Maintenance Array)
Iridium Alliance
|
|
Katrina Russ
(3)
X - Z E S T
|
14:09
273.37m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
(Amarr Control Tower Medium)
Iridium Alliance
|
|
Katrina Russ
(3)
X - Z E S T
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
21:42
562.10m
|
|
D-R00020
|
|
Giovanni Varirie (Tengu)
EZ. Street
|
|
Bojan Dimitrijevic
(3)
Confidently Incompetent
|