Aug 31, 2016 |
23:26
31.38m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
PanSadysta Sadystaaa (Retriever)
FEDERATION OF INDEPENDENT STELLAR SYSTEMS
|
|
Sansha's Devourer
npc
True Power
|
22:18
401.56k
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
BlackWarlock1 (Rifter)
FEDERATION OF INDEPENDENT STELLAR SYSTEMS
|
|
Sansha's Dreadnought
npc
|
22:12
53.42m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Fire Toadd (Astero)
FEDERATION OF INDEPENDENT STELLAR SYSTEMS
|
|
Sansha's Dreadnought
npc
|
22:06
139.57m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Fire Toadd (Astero)
FEDERATION OF INDEPENDENT STELLAR SYSTEMS
|
|
Sansha's Dreadnought
npc
|
20:15
10.00k
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Roman Repakov (Capsule)
Bora Alis
|
|
blazej Tsurpalen
(2)
Inver Brass
|
20:14
20.41m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Roman Repakov (Magnate)
Bora Alis
|
|
blazej Tsurpalen
(3)
Inver Brass
|
18:32
8.41m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Zeros Achasse (Mobile Tractor Unit)
FEDERATION OF INDEPENDENT STELLAR SYSTEMS
|
|
Cyno Gen
(1)
School of Applied Knowledge
|
18:28
8.41m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Zeros Achasse (Mobile Tractor Unit)
FEDERATION OF INDEPENDENT STELLAR SYSTEMS
|
|
Cyno Gen
(1)
School of Applied Knowledge
|
18:22
15.26m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Zeros Achasse (Mobile Tractor Unit)
FEDERATION OF INDEPENDENT STELLAR SYSTEMS
|
|
Cyno Gen
(1)
School of Applied Knowledge
|
18:19
8.41m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Zeros Achasse (Mobile Tractor Unit)
FEDERATION OF INDEPENDENT STELLAR SYSTEMS
|
|
Cyno Gen
(1)
School of Applied Knowledge
|
06:31
23.24m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
TojamaTokanava (Stiletto)
FEDERATION OF INDEPENDENT STELLAR SYSTEMS
|
|
Sansha's Dreadnought
npc
|
04:34
5.10m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Trebor Nottirb (Capsule - Genolution 'Auroral' 197-variant)
Viziam
|
|
Daniel Sunkist Lennelluc
(1)
Limited Expectations
|
04:34
6.68m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Trebor Nottirb (Tristan)
Viziam
|
|
Daniel Sunkist Lennelluc
SOLO
Limited Expectations
|
Aug 30, 2016 |
21:49
10.00k
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
brutus elementus (Capsule - Genolution 'Auroral' 197-variant)
The-Culture
|
|
Misiek HZ
(5)
FEDERATION OF INDEPENDENT STELLAR SYSTEMS
|
21:47
78.96m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
brutus elementus (Confessor)
The-Culture
|
|
Flexable
(5)
FEDERATION OF INDEPENDENT STELLAR SYSTEMS
|
21:07
25.02m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Jakub Goldman (Stiletto)
FEDERATION OF INDEPENDENT STELLAR SYSTEMS
|
|
brutus elementus
SOLO
The-Culture
|
21:03
28.55m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Jakub Goldman (Stiletto)
FEDERATION OF INDEPENDENT STELLAR SYSTEMS
|
|
brutus elementus
SOLO
The-Culture
|
21:00
12.36m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Arindaeh Varvara (Mobile Tractor Unit)
FEDERATION OF INDEPENDENT STELLAR SYSTEMS
|
|
brutus elementus
(1)
The-Culture
|
20:56
10.00k
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Natalia Menova (Capsule)
Integritas Constans
|
|
N0lan1 OmaeOKorosu
(2)
Inver Brass
|
20:55
10.00k
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Alexej Dobrev (Capsule)
Integritas Constans
|
|
TimoOn
(2)
Inver Brass
|
20:55
10.00k
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Aigo Hanada (Capsule)
Integritas Constans
|
|
N0lan1 OmaeOKorosu
(4)
Inver Brass
|
20:54
10.00k
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Akira Susumu (Capsule)
Integritas Constans
|
|
L Orek
(3)
Inver Brass
|
20:54
7,639.39
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Alexej Dobrev (Ibis)
Integritas Constans
|
|
N0lan1 OmaeOKorosu
(4)
Inver Brass
|
20:54
1.87m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
PanSadysta Sadystaaa (Badger)
FEDERATION OF INDEPENDENT STELLAR SYSTEMS
|
|
brutus elementus
SOLO
The-Culture
|
20:53
10.00k
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Ayumu Ishihara (Capsule)
Integritas Constans
|
|
B Caster
(6)
Inver Brass
|
20:52
10.00k
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Kotarou Susumu (Capsule)
Integritas Constans
|
|
TimoOn
(3)
Inver Brass
|
20:51
14.86k
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Kotarou Susumu (Impairor)
Integritas Constans
|
|
TimoOn
(3)
Inver Brass
|
20:47
10.50m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Hyjade Hemah (Mobile Tractor Unit)
FEDERATION OF INDEPENDENT STELLAR SYSTEMS
|
|
brutus elementus
(2)
The-Culture
|
20:44
14.34m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Hyjade Hemah (Mobile Tractor Unit)
FEDERATION OF INDEPENDENT STELLAR SYSTEMS
|
|
brutus elementus
(2)
The-Culture
|
19:39
10.00k
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Achillia Trebaculous (Capsule)
Limited Expectations
|
|
Dredx
(2)
The Romulans
|
19:38
11.74m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Achillia Trebaculous (Mobile Tractor Unit)
Limited Expectations
|
|
Rita ro
(5)
Happy Cartel
|
19:37
212.47m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Achillia Trebaculous (Skiff)
Limited Expectations
|
|
Rita ro
(6)
Happy Cartel
|
18:56
57.91m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Sturzhelm (Hecate)
Hard Knocks Citizens
|
|
CancaH
(5)
FEDERATION OF INDEPENDENT STELLAR SYSTEMS
|
18:55
30.58m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
SnakeG Khan (Malediction)
FEDERATION OF INDEPENDENT STELLAR SYSTEMS
|
|
Sturzhelm
SOLO
Hard Knocks Citizens
|
18:45
17.63m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Zeros Achasse (Mobile Tractor Unit)
FEDERATION OF INDEPENDENT STELLAR SYSTEMS
|
|
Cyno Gen
(1)
School of Applied Knowledge
|
18:41
13.54m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Zeros Achasse (Mobile Tractor Unit)
FEDERATION OF INDEPENDENT STELLAR SYSTEMS
|
|
Cyno Gen
(1)
School of Applied Knowledge
|
18:37
14.11m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Zeros Achasse (Mobile Tractor Unit)
FEDERATION OF INDEPENDENT STELLAR SYSTEMS
|
|
Cyno Gen
(1)
School of Applied Knowledge
|
18:33
10.00k
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Zeros Achasse (Capsule)
FEDERATION OF INDEPENDENT STELLAR SYSTEMS
|
|
Cyno Gen
(1)
School of Applied Knowledge
|
18:32
1.99m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Zeros Achasse (Iteron Mark V)
FEDERATION OF INDEPENDENT STELLAR SYSTEMS
|
|
Cyno Gen
SOLO
School of Applied Knowledge
|
17:30
74.14m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Merlin Schereau (Capsule)
C0VEN
|
|
L'Ame Immortelle
(3)
achtung partizanen
|
17:30
234.05m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Merlin Schereau (Cerberus)
C0VEN
|
|
L'Ame Immortelle
(4)
achtung partizanen
|
17:27
31.53m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Maleus Maleficarus (Stiletto)
achtung partizanen
|
|
Merlin Schereau
(4)
C0VEN
|
17:16
66.36m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
B Caster (Jackdaw)
Inver Brass
|
|
ParKan970 Eburg
(3)
achtung partizanen
|
17:15
92.45m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
L Orek (Bifrost)
Inver Brass
|
|
ParKan970 Eburg
(3)
achtung partizanen
|
17:14
27.49m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Core Crugier (Kitsune)
C0VEN
|
|
Space Jazz
SOLO
achtung partizanen
|
17:08
18.31m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Dagorian Zateki (Caracal)
C0VEN
|
|
Space Jazz
(3)
achtung partizanen
|
16:15
10.00k
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Islani Kion (Capsule)
Hassle
|
|
Ravenator
(7)
Red Alliance
|
16:14
250.40m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Islani Kion (Cerberus)
Hassle
|
|
Kayden Lauden
(14)
RED University
|
16:06
6.24m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Alexei Machine (Capsule)
Caldari Provisions
|
|
Araxys Uta
(2)
Red Alliance
|
16:06
635.51m
|
|
Paragon Soul
|
|
Alexei Machine (Tengu)
Caldari Provisions
|
|
Ravenator
(25)
Red Alliance
|