Alistone Malikite F.U.N. Inc.
The Ancients.
Alistone Malikite
F.U.N. Inc.
The Ancients.
Ship: Tristan ( Frigate )
System: Jita (0.9) / The Forge
Location: Jita IV - Moon 6 - Caldari Provisions School (21737.05km)
Time: 2022-03-21 22:36
Points: 1
Damage: 1,726
Ship+Fit: 517,493.33 ISK
Dropped: 0.00 ISK
Destroyed: 517,493.33 ISK
Total: 517,493.33 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item
Qty
Value
Ship
Tristan
1
517,493.33
Total Dropped:
0.00
Total Destroyed:
517,493.33
Grand Total:
517,493.33

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.0079,604.00
Basic9,951.0099,506.00
Standard19,901.00119,407.00
Bronze29,852.00139,308.00
Silver39,802.00159,209.00
Gold49,753.00179,110.00
Platinum59,703.00199,011.00