HalinaCD Orkost Fancypants Inc
Pandemic Horde
HalinaCD Orkost
Fancypants Inc
Pandemic Horde
Ship: Scimitar ( Logistics )
Related: Capsule
System: 3-DMQT (-1.0) / Delve
Location: Stargate (E-VKJV) (21.52km)
Time: 2021-07-19 23:23
Points: 1
Damage: 13,963
Fitted: 25,613,156.12 ISK
Dropped: 9,036,289.46 ISK
Destroyed: 225,317,798.35 ISK
Total: 234,354,087.81 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Large S95a Scoped Remote Shield Booster 2 722,400.00
Medium Asymmetric Enduring Remote Shield Booster 2 20,297.46
Total: 742,697.46
Mid Slots
50MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive 1 15,282.00
Multispectrum Shield Hardener II 1 3,046,000.00
Large Shield Extender II 2 2,921,400.00
Multispectrum Shield Hardener II 1 3,046,000.00
Total: 9,028,682.00
Low Slots
Capacitor Power Relay II 3 1,953,849.99
Damage Control II 1 591,376.67
Total: 2,545,226.66
Rigs
Medium Capacitor Control Circuit II 1 8,312,000.00
Medium Core Defense Field Extender I 1 894,300.00
Total: 9,206,300.00
Drone Bay
Light Armor Maintenance Bot II 2 1,117,600.00
Light Armor Maintenance Bot II 2 1,117,600.00
Warrior II 3 1,113,030.00
Warrior II 2 742,020.00
Total: 4,090,250.00
Cargo
Overdrive Injector System II 1 582,313.33
Nanite Repair Paste 100 1,929,067.00
Total: 2,511,380.33
Ship
Scimitar
1
206,229,551.36
Total Dropped:
9,036,289.46
Total Destroyed:
225,317,798.35
Grand Total:
234,354,087.81

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.0026,187,642.00
Basic3,273,455.0032,734,554.00
Standard6,546,911.0039,281,464.00
Bronze9,820,366.0045,828,375.00
Silver13,093,821.0052,375,286.00
Gold16,367,277.0058,922,196.00
Platinum19,640,732.0065,469,107.00
Final Blow Top Damage
Belegvaethor Rejden Miszek
Belegvaethor Rejden Miszek
1,407
10.1%
843
6.0%
723
5.2%
580
4.2%
562
4.0%
557
4.0%
528
3.8%
500
3.6%
491
3.5%
465
3.3%
422
3.0%
406
2.9%
404
2.9%
402
2.9%
380
2.7%
373
2.7%
324
2.3%
316
2.3%
289
2.1%
243
1.7%
222
1.6%
220
1.6%
213
1.5%
198
1.4%
168
1.2%
157
1.1%
153
1.1%
132
0.9%
132
0.9%
128
0.9%
124
0.9%
120
0.9%
114
0.8%
100
0.7%
99
0.7%
99
0.7%
95
0.7%
83
0.6%
82
0.6%
81
0.6%
68
0.5%
65
0.5%
64
0.5%
62
0.4%
61
0.4%
60
0.4%
60
0.4%
57
0.4%
53
0.4%
52
0.4%
50
0.4%
48
0.3%
47
0.3%
45
0.3%
44
0.3%
38
0.3%
38
0.3%
32
0.2%
27
0.2%
24
0.2%
20
0.1%
13
0.1%
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0