Gravhammer The Black Crow Bandits
Brave Collective
Gravhammer
The Black Crow Bandits
Brave Collective
Ship: Magus ( Command Destroyer )
System: UHKL-N (0.0) / Delve
Location: Stargate (Z3V-1W) (50.02km)
Time: 2021-07-16 22:22
Points: 1
Damage: 5,445
Fitted: 21,151,836.96 ISK
Dropped: 14,189,442.31 ISK
Destroyed: 77,786,366.41 ISK
Total: 91,975,808.72 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
125mm Gatling AutoCannon II 1 454,963.33
Hail S 175 14,764.75
Interdiction Maneuvers Charge 299 290,807.40
Skirmish Command Burst II 2 5,599,533.34
Hail S 350 29,529.50
125mm Gatling AutoCannon II 2 909,926.66
Rapid Deployment Charge 299 201,227.00
Total: 7,500,751.98
Mid Slots
Cap Recharger II 1 673,600.00
Peripheral Compact Target Painter 1 12,847.07
Micro Jump Field Generator 1 605,735.07
5MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive 1 51,314.00
Total: 1,343,496.14
Low Slots
Multispectrum Coating II 1 419,600.00
Damage Control II 1 506,900.00
Explosive Coating II 1 617,326.42
400mm Steel Plates II 1 1,912,896.10
Total: 3,456,722.52
Rigs
Small Command Processor I 1 111,526.32
Small Trimark Armor Pump II 1 5,920,000.00
Total: 6,031,526.32
Drone Bay
Hobgoblin II 3 894,600.00
Valkyrie II 2 1,924,740.00
Total: 2,819,340.00
Cargo
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma S 2,000 1,082,940.00
Agency 'Overclocker' SB5 Dose II 1 7,277,533.33
Evasive Maneuvers Charge 300 299,319.00
Hail S 2,400 202,488.00
Nanite Repair Paste 50 950,000.00
Barrage S 3,000 198,120.00
Total: 10,010,400.33
Ship
Magus
1
60,813,571.43
Total Dropped:
14,189,442.31
Total Destroyed:
77,786,366.41
Grand Total:
91,975,808.72

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.007,029,558.00
Basic878,695.008,786,949.00
Standard1,757,390.0010,544,338.00
Bronze2,636,085.0012,301,728.00
Silver3,514,779.0014,059,118.00
Gold4,393,474.0015,816,507.00
Platinum5,272,169.0017,573,897.00
Final Blow Top Damage
kor anon Marcus Tillinghast
kor anon Marcus Tillinghast
656
12.0%
404
7.4%
388
7.1%
321
5.9%
298
5.5%
269
4.9%
258
4.7%
253
4.6%
252
4.6%
250
4.6%
246
4.5%
218
4.0%
215
3.9%
197
3.6%
192
3.5%
184
3.4%
154
2.8%
137
2.5%
129
2.4%
103
1.9%
97
1.8%
83
1.5%
51
0.9%
43
0.8%
36
0.7%
11
0.2%
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0