Golelain Maricadie Red Cold Chili Banderlogs Academy
Silent Company
Golelain Maricadie
Red Cold Chili Banderlogs Academy
Silent Company
Ship: Maulus ( Frigate )
System: Couster (0.9) / Essence
Location: Couster IV (3.2au)
Time: 2021-05-05 16:12
Points: 1
Damage: 1,177
Dropped: 0.00 ISK
Destroyed: 714,609.20 ISK
Total: 714,609.20 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
Ship
Maulus
1
714,609.20
Total Dropped:
0.00
Total Destroyed:
714,609.20
Grand Total:
714,609.20

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00248,646.00
Basic31,081.00310,809.00
Standard62,162.00372,970.00
Bronze93,243.00435,132.00
Silver124,323.00497,294.00
Gold155,404.00559,455.00
Platinum186,485.00621,617.00
This is an NPC Only killmail.
It is not counted in statistics.
1,177
100.0%