AZLT Inverse Entropy Fleet
Fraternity.
AZLT
Inverse Entropy Fleet
Fraternity.
Ship: Muninn ( Heavy Assault Cruiser )
System: 1-GBBP (-0.8) / Vale of the Silent
Location: 1-GBBP III - Asteroid Belt 1 (1.8au)
Time: 2021-04-13 03:09
Points: 1
Damage: 17,309
Fitted: 26,645,884.78 ISK
Dropped: 15,554,978.65 ISK
Destroyed: 229,797,795.22 ISK
Total: 245,352,773.87 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
720mm Howitzer Artillery II 4 10,192,000.00
Republic Fleet Fusion M 56 43,880.48
720mm Howitzer Artillery II 1 2,548,000.00
Republic Fleet Fusion M 14 10,970.12
Total: 12,794,850.60
Mid Slots
50MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive 1 15,070.00
Large Shield Extender II 2 2,756,533.34
Multispectrum Shield Hardener II 1 3,021,000.00
Total: 5,792,603.34
Low Slots
Assault Damage Control II 1 409,400.00
Tracking Enhancer II 1 1,335,266.67
Mark I Compact Power Diagnostic System 1 11,240.00
Tracking Enhancer II 1 1,335,266.67
Gyrostabilizer II 2 2,648,000.00
Total: 5,739,173.34
Rigs
Medium Core Defense Field Extender I 2 2,274,000.00
Total: 2,274,000.00
Drone Bay
Hornet EC-300 4 36,206.00
Hornet EC-300 1 9,051.50
Total: 45,257.50
Cargo
Tremor M 2,000 467,400.00
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium M 1,800 1,228,500.00
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot M 1,000 651,000.00
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma M 800 560,000.00
Quake M 8,595 3,561,768.00
Republic Fleet Fusion M 1,855 1,453,540.90
Republic Fleet Proton M 2,000 1,204,000.00
10MN Afterburner II 1 3,072,000.00
Republic Fleet EMP M 2,000 1,429,740.00
Total: 13,627,948.90
Ship
Muninn
1
205,078,940.19
Total Dropped:
15,554,978.65
Total Destroyed:
229,797,795.22
Grand Total:
245,352,773.87

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.0026,615,563.00
Basic3,326,945.0033,269,454.00
Standard6,653,891.0039,923,345.00
Bronze9,980,836.0046,577,236.00
Silver13,307,782.0053,231,126.00
Gold16,634,727.0059,885,017.00
Platinum19,961,672.0066,538,908.00
Final Blow Top Damage
Zedder Elkin Sklor
Zedder Elkin Sklor
1,967
11.4%
1,663
9.6%
1,548
8.9%
1,046
6.0%
1,010
5.8%
901
5.2%
884
5.1%
859
5.0%
817
4.7%
640
3.7%
548
3.2%
547
3.2%
536
3.1%
532
3.1%
501
2.9%
493
2.8%
473
2.7%
463
2.7%
434
2.5%
363
2.1%
342
2.0%
284
1.6%
240
1.4%
105
0.6%
58
0.3%
55
0.3%
0
0