ScanLee OG Development
Legitimate Business
ScanLee
OG Development
Legitimate Business
Ship: Condor ( Frigate )
System: Amamake (0.4) / Heimatar
Location: Amamake V - Asteroid Belt 2 (0.92au)
Time: 2021-02-27 02:29
Points: 13
Damage: 1,323
Fitted: 1,257,405.10 ISK
Dropped: 435,002.25 ISK
Destroyed: 1,490,410.54 ISK
Total: 1,925,412.79 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Light Missile Launcher I 1 16,980.00
Light Missile Launcher I 2 33,960.00
Nova Light Missile 76 1,437.16
Small Energy Neutralizer I 1 22,899.78
Nova Light Missile 38 718.58
Total: 75,995.52
Mid Slots
Stasis Webifier I 2 160,486.00
Warp Scrambler I 1 83,971.83
5MN Microwarpdrive I 1 84,905.33
Total: 329,363.16
Low Slots
Nanofiber Internal Structure I 1 3,537.10
Overdrive Injector System I 1 49,309.32
Total: 52,846.42
Rigs
Small Core Defense Field Extender I 3 799,200.00
Total: 799,200.00
Cargo
Nova Light Missile 80 1,512.80
Small Shield Extender I 1 20,296.33
Small Shield Extender I 1 20,296.33
Scourge Light Missile 200 3,598.00
Mjolnir Light Missile 200 5,258.00
Inferno Light Missile 1,000 20,540.00
5MN Microwarpdrive I 1 84,905.33
EMP S 226 8,140.52
EMP S 1,140 41,062.80
200mm AutoCannon I 1 24,350.00
200mm AutoCannon I 1 24,350.00
Total: 254,310.11
Ship
Condor
1
413,697.58
Total Dropped:
435,002.25
Total Destroyed:
1,490,410.54
Grand Total:
1,925,412.79

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00182,840.00
Basic22,855.00228,550.00
Standard45,710.00274,260.00
Bronze68,565.00319,970.00
Silver91,420.00365,680.00
Gold114,275.00411,390.00
Platinum137,130.00457,100.00