Vision Thing Achasse Red Federation
RvB - RED Federation
Vision Thing Achasse
Red Federation
RvB - RED Federation
Ship: Magnate ( Frigate )
Related: Crucifier
System: Todaki (1.0) / Lonetrek
Location: Todaki VI - Moon 1 - School of Applied Knowledge (108.85km)
Time: 2020-11-04 00:41
Points: 4
Damage: 3,260
Fitted: 1,356,916.16 ISK
Dropped: 248,187.66 ISK
Destroyed: 1,774,608.15 ISK
Total: 2,022,795.81 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Scourge Rocket 40 108.00
150mm Light Carbine Repeating Cannon I 2 2,747.30
Fusion S 320 6,400.00
'Malkuth' Rocket Launcher I 1 1,648.77
Total: 10,904.07
Mid Slots
J5b Enduring Warp Scrambler 1 8,111.00
1MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner 1 19,270.00
X5 Enduring Stasis Webifier 1 8,539.00
Total: 35,920.00
Low Slots
Multispectrum Coating I 2 81,264.74
200mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates 1 60,580.00
Damage Control I 1 14,984.83
Total: 156,829.57
Rigs
Small Trimark Armor Pump I 3 1,115,430.00
Total: 1,115,430.00
Drone Bay
Warrior I 1 9,458.13
Warrior I 3 28,374.39
Total: 37,832.52
Cargo
Scourge Rocket 92 248.40
Fusion S 878 17,560.00
Total: 17,808.40
Ship
Magnate
1
648,071.25
Total Dropped:
248,187.66
Total Destroyed:
1,774,608.15
Grand Total:
2,022,795.81

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00220,594.00
Basic27,574.00275,744.00
Standard55,149.00330,892.00
Bronze82,723.00386,041.00
Silver110,297.00441,190.00
Gold137,872.00496,338.00
Platinum165,446.00551,487.00