Xenonmar 4S Corporation
Goonswarm Federation
Xenonmar
4S Corporation
Goonswarm Federation
Ship: Sacrilege ( Heavy Assault Cruiser )
System: SVM-3K (-0.6) / Delve
Location: Stargate (8QT-H4) (1455.36km)
Time: 2020-10-09 09:42
Points: 1
Damage: 28,813
Fitted: 83,993,431.33 ISK
Dropped: 57,906,283.15 ISK
Destroyed: 249,510,537.22 ISK
Total: 307,416,820.37 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Heavy Missile Launcher II 2 2,027,580.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Heavy Missile 92 107,364.00
Heavy Missile Launcher II 3 3,041,370.00
Medium Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer 1 97,468.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Heavy Missile 23 26,841.00
Total: 5,300,623.00
Mid Slots
Optimal Range Disruption Script 2 13,561.94
50MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive 1 10,730.00
Balmer Series Compact Tracking Disruptor I 3 22,526.49
Optimal Range Disruption Script 1 6,780.97
Total: 53,599.40
Low Slots
Assault Damage Control II 1 425,000.00
Shadow Serpentis Multispectrum Energized Membrane 1 16,218,765.34
Imperial Navy 1600mm Steel Plates 1 32,762,833.33
Crosslink Compact Ballistic Control System 1 5,330,566.67
Reactive Armor Hardener 1 1,196,300.00
Total: 55,933,465.34
Rigs
Medium Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II 1 7,385,076.92
Medium Trimark Armor Pump II 1 15,320,666.67
Total: 22,705,743.59
Cargo
Caldari Navy Nova Heavy Missile 1,750 2,273,127.50
Mjolnir Fury Heavy Missile 1,065 478,185.00
Missile Guidance Computer II 1 1,073,326.67
Caldari Navy Inferno Heavy Missile 1,000 1,319,600.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Heavy Missile 745 869,415.00
Crosslink Compact Ballistic Control System 1 5,330,566.67
Ballistic Control System II 1 1,033,133.33
Tracking Speed Disruption Script 3 18,691.80
Target Painter II 1 992,000.00
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Heavy Missile 2,670 3,337,953.90
10MN Afterburner II 1 2,626,133.33
Faint Epsilon Scoped Warp Scrambler 1 40,280.00
Kapteyn Compact Sensor Dampener 1 7,536.00
Missile Range Disruption Script 3 18,988.23
Balmer Series Compact Tracking Disruptor I 1 7,508.83
Mobile Depot 1 1,350,000.00
A-211 Enduring Guidance Disruptor 2 16,867.54
Scan Resolution Dampening Script 3 16,810.20
Missile Range Script 1 7,000.00
Scourge Precision Heavy Missile 875 425,083.75
Prototype Cloaking Device I 1 1,658,266.67
Nova Fury Heavy Missile 935 397,954.70
Multispectrum Coating II 1 434,900.00
Navy Cap Booster 400 3 361,119.99
Missile Precision Script 3 21,000.00
Scourge Fury Heavy Missile 1,250 522,375.00
Nanite Repair Paste 50 1,179,516.50
Missile Precision Disruption Script 3 17,690.76
DDO Scoped Tracking Disruptor I 1 12,387.67
Targeting Range Dampening Script 3 32,970.00
C-IR Compact Guidance Disruptor 1 5,500.00
Total: 25,885,889.04
Ship
Sacrilege
1
197,537,500.00
Total Dropped:
57,906,283.15
Total Destroyed:
249,510,537.22
Grand Total:
307,416,820.37

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.0029,219,619.00
Basic3,652,452.0036,524,525.00
Standard7,304,905.0043,829,429.00
Bronze10,957,357.0051,134,334.00
Silver14,609,810.0058,439,239.00
Gold18,262,262.0065,744,144.00
Platinum21,914,715.0073,049,049.00
Final Blow Top Damage
bibble Zhele Jamohrr
bibble Zhele Jamohrr
1,418
4.9%
1,264
4.4%
1,099
3.8%
991
3.4%
799
2.8%
717
2.5%
678
2.4%
670
2.3%
650
2.3%
645
2.2%
628
2.2%
611
2.1%
557
1.9%
541
1.9%
529
1.8%
516
1.8%
502
1.7%
496
1.7%
492
1.7%
438
1.5%
433
1.5%
431
1.5%
423
1.5%
419
1.5%
410
1.4%
410
1.4%
400
1.4%
397
1.4%
387
1.3%
384
1.3%
369
1.3%
356
1.2%
353
1.2%
327
1.1%
327
1.1%
325
1.1%
322
1.1%
320
1.1%
317
1.1%
307
1.1%
294
1.0%
286
1.0%
278
1.0%
271
0.9%
266
0.9%
259
0.9%
258
0.9%
228
0.8%
223
0.8%
222
0.8%
207
0.7%
201
0.7%
184
0.6%
175
0.6%
174
0.6%
169
0.6%
168
0.6%
161
0.6%
158
0.5%
157
0.5%
148
0.5%
146
0.5%
145
0.5%
134
0.5%
122
0.4%
120
0.4%
119
0.4%
117
0.4%
117
0.4%
109
0.4%
107
0.4%
107
0.4%
106
0.4%
100
0.3%
96
0.3%
93
0.3%
90
0.3%
83
0.3%
82
0.3%
63
0.2%
58
0.2%
55
0.2%
54
0.2%
52
0.2%
50
0.2%
50
0.2%
48
0.2%
46
0.2%
38
0.1%
37
0.1%
34
0.1%
32
0.1%
13
0.0%
10
0.0%
9
0.0%
8
0.0%
8
0.0%
4
0.0%
4
0.0%
2
0.0%
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Involved Alliance(s) / Corp(s)

Pandemic Horde 54
Pandemic Horde Inc. 17
A Blessed Bean 9
WipeOut Inc. 5
Horde Vanguard. 3
Arctic Guard 2
Blackwater USA Inc. 2
Capital Fusion. 2
Dragon. 2
Marquie-X. 2
Yamanus 2
Beyond Frontier 1
Bunny N Beer 1
GOD LOVE 499 1
Hollow United Garuda 1
Horde Armada 1
No Prop 1
Redhogs 1
Special Assault Unit 1
Northern Coalition. 39
Van Diemen's Demise 12
Destructive Influence 6
Original Sinners 4
The Northerners 4
FinFleet 3
RED GUARD.inc 2
Super Villains 2
Blank-Space 1
Das zweite Konglomerat 1
Macabre Votum 1
Militaris Industries 1
Remember The Fallen. 1
SQUAD V 1
Pandemic Legion 13
Sniggerdly 4
Collapsed Out 2
Coreli Corporation 2
Lethal Injection Inc. 2
Girls Lie But Zkill Doesn't 1
Kill Mail Delivery 1
Roving Guns Inc. 1
VENI VIDI VICI. 10
Knight of Freedom. 4
Levy Guards 3
Qi Yue Soldiers 2
Mist Forever 1
Fraternity. 7
Attack On CALDARI 1
ChuangShi 1
Foredawn Business Corporation 1
Fraternity Holding 1
Jian Sheng 1
Nuclear Explosion Fleet 1
Phoenix City 1
Goonswarm Federation 7
ElitistOps 6
Eternity INC. 1
Optimistic Wasteland 2
Knights from JEDI Temple 2
Reckless Contingency. 2
Akavhi Guard 1
Skilldefizit 1
Simple Farmers 2
Farmhouse. 2
Brave Collective 1
Brave Newbies Inc. 1
Federation Uprising 1
The Phoenix Uprising 1
No Visual. 1
Pink Review 1
Solyaris Chtonium 1
DAB 1
Test Alliance Please Ignore 1
Brave Operations - Lollipop Division 1