Alexander Kotevski Fleet of Fortune
Alexander Kotevski
Fleet of Fortune
Ship: Retriever ( Mining Barge )
System: Enden (0.4) / Metropolis
Location: Enden VI - Moon 3 (2805.3km)
Time: 2020-10-09 05:05
Points: 1
Damage: 6,014
Dropped: 0.00 ISK
Destroyed: 30,318,828.90 ISK
Total: 30,318,828.90 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
Ship
Retriever
1
30,318,828.90
Total Dropped:
0.00
Total Destroyed:
30,318,828.90
Grand Total:
30,318,828.90

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.009,755,858.00
Basic1,219,482.0012,194,823.00
Standard2,438,965.0014,633,788.00
Bronze3,658,447.0017,072,752.00
Silver4,877,929.0019,511,717.00
Gold6,097,412.0021,950,681.00
Platinum7,316,894.0024,389,646.00