Akin Bosh School of Applied Knowledge
Akin Bosh
School of Applied Knowledge
Ship: Procurer ( Mining Barge )
Related: Capsule
System: Konola (-1.0) / The Citadel
Location: Stargate (Isaziwa) (16.58km)
Time: 2020-09-20 23:38
Points: 3
Damage: 20,207
Fitted: 4,273,278.84 ISK
Dropped: 19,651.19 ISK
Destroyed: 29,238,997.92 ISK
Total: 29,258,649.11 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Strip Miner I 2 4,243,733.34
Total: 4,243,733.34
Mid Slots
1MN Civilian Afterburner 1 554.85
ML-3 Scoped Survey Scanner 1 1,000.00
Small Clarity Ward Enduring Shield Booster 1 4,642.00
Total: 6,196.85
Drone Bay
Mining Drone I 2 9,339.46
Mining Drone I 3 14,009.19
Total: 23,348.65
Cargo
Mining Drone I 5 23,348.65
Total: 23,348.65
Ship
Procurer
1
24,962,021.62
Total Dropped:
19,651.19
Total Destroyed:
29,238,997.92
Grand Total:
29,258,649.11

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.008,034,618.00
Basic1,004,327.0010,043,273.00
Standard2,008,655.0012,051,928.00
Bronze3,012,982.0014,060,582.00
Silver4,017,309.0016,069,237.00
Gold5,021,637.0018,077,891.00
Platinum6,025,964.0020,086,546.00