Rain Star BENEVOLENC3
Northern Coalition.
Rain Star
BENEVOLENC3
Northern Coalition.
Ship: Vargur ( Marauder )
Related: Capsule
System: Osmon (0.7) / The Forge
Location: Osmon II (4.02au)
Time: 2020-09-13 21:17
Points: 1
Damage: 45,291
Fitted: 1,009,739,788.26 ISK
Dropped: 357,260,907.99 ISK
Destroyed: 1,928,800,311.76 ISK
Total: 2,286,061,219.75 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Drone Link Augmentor II 2 2,238,000.00
Barrage L 312 143,488.80
800mm Repeating Cannon II 3 12,000,000.00
Bastion Module I 1 8,284,725.62
Small Tractor Beam II 1 2,087,433.33
800mm Repeating Cannon II 1 4,000,000.00
Barrage L 104 47,829.60
Total: 28,801,477.35
Mid Slots
Large Micro Jump Drive 1 2,199,000.00
Navy Cap Booster 800 5 1,047,316.65
Multispectrum Shield Hardener II 1 2,106,000.00
Pith C-Type X-Large Shield Booster 1 113,497,407.34
Pithum C-Type Multispectrum Shield Hardener 1 241,561,666.67
True Sansha Heavy Capacitor Booster 1 6,358,600.00
Gist X-Type Shield Boost Amplifier 1 97,796,203.38
Total: 464,566,194.04
Low Slots
Republic Fleet Gyrostabilizer 2 166,882,183.92
Republic Fleet Gyrostabilizer 2 166,882,183.92
Republic Fleet Tracking Enhancer 1 73,160,000.00
Total: 406,924,367.84
Rigs
Large Processor Overclocking Unit I 1 678,200.00
Large Projectile Collision Accelerator I 1 916,411.11
Total: 1,594,611.11
Drone Bay
Hobgoblin II 3 945,000.00
Hobgoblin II 2 630,000.00
'Augmented' Infiltrator 2 53,139,068.96
'Augmented' Infiltrator 2 53,139,068.96
Total: 107,853,137.92
Cargo
Mobile Depot 1 1,378,083.33
Barrage L 3,104 1,427,529.60
Mobile Tractor Unit 2 13,252,266.66
Navy Cap Booster 800 15 3,141,949.95
Gate Key 1 0.01
Zbikoki's Hacker Card 1 0.01
Republic Fleet EMP L 6,264 7,275,448.08
Total: 26,475,277.64
Ship
Vargur
1
1,249,846,153.85
Total Dropped:
357,260,907.99
Total Destroyed:
1,928,800,311.76
Grand Total:
2,286,061,219.75

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00175,043,838.00
Basic21,880,480.00218,804,798.00
Standard43,760,960.00262,565,758.00
Bronze65,641,439.00306,326,717.00
Silver87,521,919.00350,087,677.00
Gold109,402,399.00393,848,636.00
Platinum131,282,879.00437,609,596.00
GANKED
Final Blow Top Damage
Shadow Fireball Aiko Danuja
Shadow Fireball Aiko Danuja
11,546
25.5%
3,740
8.3%
3,160
7.0%
2,832
6.3%
2,732
6.0%
2,730
6.0%
2,568
5.7%
2,426
5.4%
2,344
5.2%
2,292
5.1%