Gerald Mark Federal Navy Academy
Gerald Mark
Federal Navy Academy
Ship: Heron ( Frigate )
Related: Capsule
System: J210548 (C2) (-1.0) / B-R00004
Location: J210548 II - Moon 1 (1.77au)
Time: 2020-09-12 03:30
Points: 1
Damage: 848
Fitted: 2,002,555.66 ISK
Dropped: 313,055.40 ISK
Destroyed: 2,426,234.83 ISK
Total: 2,739,290.23 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Core Scanner Probe I 8 56,270.16
Prototype Cloaking Device I 1 1,535,966.67
Core Probe Launcher I 1 14,960.00
Salvager I 1 68,410.00
Total: 1,675,606.83
Mid Slots
Scan Rangefinding Array I 1 102,800.00
Data Analyzer I 1 51,980.00
Type-E Enduring Cargo Scanner 1 850.00
5MN Microwarpdrive I 1 52,130.00
Relic Analyzer I 1 65,528.83
Total: 273,288.83
Low Slots
Nanofiber Internal Structure I 2 2,100.00
Total: 2,100.00
Rigs
Small Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I 2 27,060.00
Total: 27,060.00
Drone Bay
Hobgoblin I 2 7,000.00
Hobgoblin I 5 17,500.00
Total: 24,500.00
Cargo
Core Scanner Probe I 21 147,709.17
Core Scanner Probe I 3 21,101.31
Antimatter Charge S 200 4,698.00
Damaged Artificial Neural Network 22 8,800.00
Proof of Discovery: Anomalies 1 0.01
Plutonium Charge S 100 907.00
Interface Circuit 3 28,620.00
Carbon 2 516.08
Fried Interface Circuit 11 20,383.00
Total: 232,734.57
Ship
Heron
1
504,000.00
Total Dropped:
313,055.40
Total Destroyed:
2,426,234.83
Grand Total:
2,739,290.23

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00177,772.00
Basic22,222.00222,215.00
Standard44,443.00266,658.00
Bronze66,665.00311,101.00
Silver88,886.00355,544.00
Gold111,108.00399,987.00
Platinum133,329.00444,430.00