SKT-Bang Foredawn Business Corporation
Fraternity.
SKT-Bang
Foredawn Business Corporation
Fraternity.
Ship: Slasher ( Frigate )
System: KR-V6G (-0.2) / Geminate
Location: KR-V6G IV (1.46au)
Time: 2020-09-06 10:43
Points: 1
Damage: 973
Dropped: 0.00 ISK
Destroyed: 482,090.85 ISK
Total: 482,090.85 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
Ship
Slasher
1
482,090.85
Total Dropped:
0.00
Total Destroyed:
482,090.85
Grand Total:
482,090.85

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00150,267.00
Basic18,783.00187,835.00
Standard37,567.00225,401.00
Bronze56,350.00262,968.00
Silver75,134.00300,535.00
Gold93,917.00338,102.00
Platinum112,701.00375,669.00