kimisake Peanut Factory
Good Sax
kimisake
Peanut Factory
Good Sax
Ship: Sabre ( Interdictor )
Related: Capsule
System: HAJ-DQ (-0.4) / Esoteria
Location: Stargate (4-OUKF)
Time: 2020-07-28 03:12
Points: 1
Damage: 9,443
Fitted: 13,803,139.55 ISK
Dropped: 6,825,523.54 ISK
Destroyed: 75,915,454.10 ISK
Total: 82,740,977.64 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Prototype Cloaking Device I 1 1,537,000.00
Republic Fleet EMP S 736 416,428.80
125mm Gatling AutoCannon II 4 2,291,386.68
125mm Gatling AutoCannon II 2 1,145,693.34
Interdiction Sphere Launcher I 1 1,485,000.00
Republic Fleet EMP S 368 208,214.40
Warp Disrupt Probe 1 72,319.67
Total: 7,156,042.89
Mid Slots
Medium Shield Extender II 2 1,487,586.66
J5b Enduring Warp Scrambler 1 6,453.00
5MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive 1 37,788.67
Total: 1,531,828.33
Low Slots
Inertial Stabilizers II 1 491,068.33
Nanofiber Internal Structure II 1 264,200.00
Total: 755,268.33
Rigs
Small Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II 2 4,360,000.00
Total: 4,360,000.00
Cargo
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma S 1,000 513,600.00
Republic Fleet EMP S 838 474,140.40
Warp Disrupt Probe 7 506,237.69
Hail S 2,500 227,650.00
Nanite Repair Paste 104 2,783,040.00
Republic Fleet Fusion S 3,000 1,993,170.00
Total: 6,497,838.09
Ship
Sabre
1
62,440,000.00
Total Dropped:
6,825,523.54
Total Destroyed:
75,915,454.10
Grand Total:
82,740,977.64

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.007,488,641.00
Basic936,080.009,360,802.00
Standard1,872,160.0011,232,962.00
Bronze2,808,240.0013,105,122.00
Silver3,744,321.0014,977,282.00
Gold4,680,401.0016,849,443.00
Platinum5,616,481.0018,721,603.00
Final Blow Top Damage
malogos LEEHAN HOT
malogos LEEHAN HOT
1,605
17.0%
1,100
11.6%
1,010
10.7%
926
9.8%
807
8.5%
630
6.7%
473
5.0%
418
4.4%
403
4.3%
293
3.1%
284
3.0%
264
2.8%
262
2.8%
218
2.3%
208
2.2%
124
1.3%
108
1.1%
107
1.1%
106
1.1%
97
1.0%
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0