Stalwart General Tribal Liberation Force
Minmatar Republic
Stalwart General
Tribal Liberation Force
Minmatar Republic
Faction: Minmatar Republic
Ship: Federation Navy Comet ( Frigate )
Related: Capsule
System: Dodixie (0.9) / Sinq Laison
Location: Dodixie IX - Moon 20 - Federation Navy Assembly Plant (27.74km)
Time: 2020-07-25 01:42
Points: 10
Damage: 2,759
Fitted: 6,806,007.84 ISK
Dropped: 933,632.67 ISK
Destroyed: 21,356,387.70 ISK
Total: 22,290,020.37 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Light Neutron Blaster II 2 1,355,800.00
Void S 150 8,080.50
Total: 1,363,880.50
Mid Slots
Small Shield Booster II 1 445,436.67
1MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner 1 30,910.00
Compact Multispectrum Shield Hardener 1 154,260.67
Total: 630,607.34
Low Slots
Magnetic Field Stabilizer II 4 4,712,000.00
Total: 4,712,000.00
Rigs
Small Processor Overclocking Unit I 2 99,520.00
Total: 99,520.00
Cargo
Void S 800 43,096.00
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge S 1,000 445,100.00
Nanite Repair Paste 36 961,560.00
Total: 1,449,756.00
Ship
Federation Navy Comet
1
14,034,256.53
Total Dropped:
933,632.67
Total Destroyed:
21,356,387.70
Grand Total:
22,290,020.37

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00211,925.00
Basic26,491.00264,907.00
Standard52,981.00317,888.00
Bronze79,472.00370,869.00
Silver105,963.00423,850.00
Gold132,453.00476,832.00
Platinum158,944.00529,813.00