Fraser 'Franga' Mint Republic University
Fraser 'Franga' Mint
Republic University
Ship: Venture ( Frigate )
Related: Capsule
System: Uplingur (0.4) / Derelik
Location: Uplingur IV (Ndoria) - Asteroid Belt 5 (2.55km)
Time: 2020-07-17 02:28
Points: 1
Damage: 1,534
Fitted: 101,396.33 ISK
Dropped: 19,201.00 ISK
Destroyed: 387,295.33 ISK
Total: 406,496.33 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Miner I 1 10,000.00
Miner I 1 10,000.00
Total: 20,000.00
Mid Slots
1MN Afterburner I 1 9,201.00
Survey Scanner I 1 3,844.00
Medium Shield Extender I 1 35,065.00
Total: 48,110.00
Low Slots
Mining Laser Upgrade I 1 33,286.33
Total: 33,286.33
Ship
Venture
1
305,100.00
Total Dropped:
19,201.00
Total Destroyed:
387,295.33
Grand Total:
406,496.33

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00143,684.00
Basic17,961.00179,605.00
Standard35,921.00215,526.00
Bronze53,882.00251,447.00
Silver71,842.00287,368.00
Gold89,803.00323,289.00
Platinum107,763.00359,210.00
Solo Killmail