Katherine Upton The Corp With No Names
Brothers of Tangra
Katherine Upton
The Corp With No Names
Brothers of Tangra
Ship: Vagabond ( Heavy Assault Cruiser )
System: Fpbgg (-1.0) / ADR02
Time: 2020-07-13 19:29
Points: 18
Damage: 21,973
Fitted: 386,884,263.61 ISK
Dropped: 204,027,154.45 ISK
Destroyed: 447,020,529.27 ISK
Total: 651,047,683.72 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
425mm AutoCannon II 2 3,802,866.66
425mm AutoCannon II 3 5,704,299.99
Barrage M 235 56,665.55
Small Tractor Beam II 1 1,982,000.00
Total: 11,545,832.20
Mid Slots
Pithum A-Type Thermal Shield Amplifier 1 34,626,923.08
Navy Cap Booster 150 5 222,312.80
10MN Afterburner II 1 3,425,650.00
Large Ancillary Shield Booster 1 165,858.57
Large Ancillary Shield Booster 1 165,858.57
Total: 38,606,603.02
Low Slots
Republic Fleet Gyrostabilizer 1 83,598,548.39
Assault Damage Control II 1 643,926.67
Republic Fleet Gyrostabilizer 2 167,197,096.78
Republic Fleet Tracking Enhancer 1 76,199,293.59
Total: 327,638,865.43
Rigs
Medium Explosive Shield Reinforcer II 2 9,092,962.96
Total: 9,092,962.96
Cargo
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium M 1,167 1,233,507.33
Barrage M 540 130,210.20
Standard Drop Booster 1 2,729,333.33
Republic Fleet Fusion M 1,748 1,333,496.76
Agency 'Hardshell' TB5 Dose II 1 1,322,276.67
Hail M 2,361 493,921.20
Medium Standard Container 1 12,077.32
Navy Cap Booster 150 18 800,326.08
Crystalline Isogen-10 90 3,609,900.00
Damavik Blueprint (Copy) 1 0.01
Triglavian Survey Database 148 14,197,147.16
Raging Gamma Filament 1 6,499,000.00
Precursor Frigate 1 77,000.00
Total: 32,438,196.06
Ship
Vagabond
1
231,725,224.06
Total Dropped:
204,027,154.45
Total Destroyed:
447,020,529.27
Grand Total:
651,047,683.72

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.0029,214,840.00
Basic3,651,855.0036,518,551.00
Standard7,303,710.0043,822,261.00
Bronze10,955,565.0051,125,971.00
Silver14,607,420.0058,429,682.00
Gold18,259,276.0065,733,392.00
Platinum21,911,131.0073,037,102.00