Bill Jakarui Red Cold Chili Banderlogs Academy
Silent Company
Bill Jakarui
Red Cold Chili Banderlogs Academy
Silent Company
Ship: Probe ( Frigate )
System: Hakisalki (0.2) / Metropolis
Location: Hakisalki VI - Moon 5 (1.02au)
Time: 2020-06-28 16:08
Points: 1
Damage: 914
Fitted: 3,106,876.00 ISK
Dropped: 2,438,236.00 ISK
Destroyed: 1,037,345.62 ISK
Total: 3,475,581.62 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Core Scanner Probe I 8 39,136.00
Prototype Cloaking Device I 1 1,552,000.00
Salvager I 1 53,930.00
Core Probe Launcher I 1 14,200.00
Total: 1,659,266.00
Mid Slots
5MN Microwarpdrive I 1 65,250.00
Data Analyzer I 1 47,300.00
Cargo Scanner I 1 8,980.00
Relic Analyzer I 1 45,000.00
Total: 166,530.00
Low Slots
Nanofiber Internal Structure II 1 273,800.00
Inertial Stabilizers II 1 451,900.00
Inertial Stabilizers II 1 451,900.00
Total: 1,177,600.00
Rigs
Small Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I 2 57,980.00
Total: 57,980.00
Drone Bay
Hobgoblin I 1 3,500.00
Salvage Drone I 3 42,000.00
Total: 45,500.00
Cargo
Core Scanner Probe I 5 24,460.00
Core Scanner Probe I 3 14,676.00
Total: 39,136.00
Ship
Probe
1
329,569.62
Total Dropped:
2,438,236.00
Total Destroyed:
1,037,345.62
Grand Total:
3,475,581.62

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00186,756.00
Basic23,345.00233,446.00
Standard46,689.00280,135.00
Bronze70,034.00326,824.00
Silver93,378.00373,514.00
Gold116,723.00420,203.00
Platinum140,068.00466,892.00