Etna tau Life of lively full life thx to shield battery
Etna tau
Life of lively full life thx to shield battery
Ship: Revelation ( Dreadnought )
System: Gratesier (0.4) / Sinq Laison
Location: Gratesier IX - Moon 1
Time: 2020-06-28 02:04
Points: 1
Damage: 1,045,939
Fitted: 2,166,408,528.76 ISK
Dropped: 1,646,041,585.66 ISK
Destroyed: 2,175,090,765.48 ISK
Total: 3,821,132,351.14 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Conflagration XL 2 3,196,000.00
Conflagration XL 1 1,598,000.00
Dual Giga Pulse Laser II 3 896,801,329.71
Capital Energy Neutralizer II 1 82,123,333.33
Siege Module II 1 116,045,576.39
Total: 1,099,764,239.43
Mid Slots
Capital Capacitor Booster II 1 92,312,808.99
Sensor Booster II 1 1,246,000.00
Tracking Computer II 1 1,295,000.00
Tracking Speed Script 1 5,990.00
Tracking Speed Script 1 5,990.00
Scan Resolution Script 1 7,653.53
Tracking Computer II 1 1,295,000.00
Total: 96,168,442.52
Low Slots
True Sansha Heat Sink 2 190,718,571.42
25000mm Steel Plates II 2 342,754,550.14
Coreli A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating 1 67,551,526.26
Coreli A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating 1 67,551,526.26
Abyssal Damage Control 1 0.01
True Sansha Heat Sink 1 95,359,285.71
Total: 763,935,459.80
Rigs
Capital Trimark Armor Pump I 3 136,560,000.00
Total: 136,560,000.00
Cargo
Scorch XL 3 5,477,371.95
Cap Booster 3200 11 100,848.00
Optimal Range Script 2 9,374.50
Targeting Range Script 1 7,875.93
Total: 5,595,470.38
Fuel Bay
Strontium Clathrates 1,250 3,750,000.00
Helium Isotopes 111,291 66,230,387.01
Total: 69,980,387.01
Fleet Hangar
Cap Booster 3200 14 128,352.00
Total: 128,352.00
Ship
Revelation
1
1,649,000,000.00
Total Dropped:
1,646,041,585.66
Total Destroyed:
2,175,090,765.48
Grand Total:
3,821,132,351.14

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00491,865,627.00
Basic61,483,203.00614,832,034.00
Standard122,966,407.00737,798,441.00
Bronze184,449,610.00860,764,848.00
Silver245,932,814.00983,731,254.00
Gold307,416,017.001,106,697,661.00
Platinum368,899,220.001,229,664,068.00
Final Blow Top Damage
Vatta Export Konig Vampyris
Vatta Export Konig Vampyris
116,680
11.2%
93,015
8.9%
89,997
8.6%
87,827
8.4%
64,510
6.2%
61,046
5.8%
60,593
5.8%
46,251
4.4%
39,993
3.8%
36,267
3.5%
35,497
3.4%
34,229
3.3%
26,555
2.5%
25,945
2.5%
22,716
2.2%
22,186
2.1%
18,131
1.7%
13,328
1.3%
11,689
1.1%
10,594
1.0%
10,334
1.0%
8,982
0.9%
8,686
0.8%
7,957
0.8%
7,379
0.7%
7,207
0.7%
6,757
0.6%
6,709
0.6%
6,657
0.6%
6,149
0.6%
5,116
0.5%
4,316
0.4%
4,141
0.4%
3,876
0.4%
3,833
0.4%
3,536
0.3%
2,873
0.3%
2,701
0.3%
2,531
0.2%
2,513
0.2%
2,503
0.2%
2,115
0.2%
2,108
0.2%
1,466
0.1%
1,428
0.1%
1,334
0.1%
1,171
0.1%
1,133
0.1%
898
0.1%
454
0.0%
400
0.0%
387
0.0%
368
0.0%
334
0.0%
262
0.0%
227
0.0%
49
0.0%
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0