I7--bI--X Black Skull gang
Amarr Empire
I7--bI--X
Black Skull gang
Amarr Empire
Faction: Amarr Empire
Ship: Crucifier ( Frigate )
System: Kamela (0.4) / The Bleak Lands
Location: Kamela VIII - Asteroid Belt 2 (1.71au)
Time: 2020-05-25 19:35
Points: 4
Damage: 1,188
Fitted: 4,354,478.44 ISK
Dropped: 559,318.05 ISK
Destroyed: 4,136,729.04 ISK
Total: 4,696,047.09 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
Mid Slots
Highstroke Scoped Guidance Disruptor 1 5,744.27
Optimal Range Disruption Script 1 8,521.19
5MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive 1 47,800.00
Missile Range Disruption Script 1 7,120.93
DDO Scoped Tracking Disruptor I 2 12,496.00
Optimal Range Disruption Script 1 8,521.19
Total: 90,203.58
Low Slots
F-89 Compact Signal Amplifier 1 2,629.93
Damage Control II 1 478,200.00
F-89 Compact Signal Amplifier 1 2,629.93
Total: 483,459.86
Rigs
Small Capacitor Control Circuit I 2 377,800.00
Small Capacitor Control Circuit II 1 3,352,000.00
Total: 3,729,800.00
Drone Bay
Hobgoblin I 3 13,143.00
Hornet EC-300 3 25,323.00
Hornet I 3 12,549.00
Total: 51,015.00
Cargo
Tracking Speed Disruption Script 2 13,798.00
Missile Range Disruption Script 1 7,120.93
Optimal Range Disruption Script 2 17,042.38
Missile Precision Disruption Script 1 2,497.00
Total: 40,458.31
Ship
Crucifier
1
301,110.34
Total Dropped:
559,318.05
Total Destroyed:
4,136,729.04
Grand Total:
4,696,047.09

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00109,609.00
Basic13,701.00137,012.00
Standard27,402.00164,414.00
Bronze41,104.00191,817.00
Silver54,805.00219,219.00
Gold68,506.00246,622.00
Platinum82,207.00274,024.00