Evelen Joringer Pator Tech School
Evelen Joringer
Pator Tech School
Ship: Probe ( Frigate )
Related: Capsule
System: Uplingur (0.4) / Derelik
Location: Uplingur IV (Ndoria) - Asteroid Belt 9
Time: 2020-05-23 23:35
Points: 1
Damage: 3,400
Fitted: 68,382.15 ISK
Dropped: 49,448.15 ISK
Destroyed: 333,934.00 ISK
Total: 383,382.15 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Miner I 1 10,890.00
Carbonized Lead S 95 173.85
125mm Gatling AutoCannon I 1 5,898.37
Total: 16,962.22
Mid Slots
Medium Shield Extender I 1 37,942.33
Total: 37,942.33
Low Slots
Overdrive Injector System I 1 8,044.00
Nanofiber Internal Structure I 1 5,433.60
Total: 13,477.60
Ship
Probe
1
315,000.00
Total Dropped:
49,448.15
Total Destroyed:
333,934.00
Grand Total:
383,382.15

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00144,237.00
Basic18,030.00180,297.00
Standard36,059.00216,356.00
Bronze54,089.00252,415.00
Silver72,119.00288,474.00
Gold90,148.00324,534.00
Platinum108,178.00360,593.00