Euld Voloskar NieR Autoshrimp
The Rogue University
Euld Voloskar
NieR Autoshrimp
The Rogue University
Ship: Caldari Navy Hookbill ( Frigate )
System: Kamela (0.4) / The Bleak Lands
Location: Kamela - Star (0.38au)
Time: 2020-05-23 20:16
Points: 12
Damage: 5,285
Fitted: 20,641,829.54 ISK
Dropped: 4,077,048.96 ISK
Destroyed: 31,827,501.91 ISK
Total: 35,904,550.87 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Rocket Launcher II 2 835,600.00
Nova Rage Rocket 22 960.96
Nova Rage Rocket 44 1,921.92
Rocket Launcher II 1 417,800.00
Total: 1,256,282.88
Mid Slots
Republic Fleet Medium Shield Extender 1 12,244,000.00
Fleeting Compact Stasis Webifier 2 65,960.00
Initiated Compact Warp Scrambler 1 18,820.00
1MN Afterburner II 1 2,890,000.00
Total: 15,218,780.00
Low Slots
Damage Control II 1 432,700.00
Small Ancillary Armor Repairer 1 50,010.00
Nanite Repair Paste 2 61,840.00
Total: 544,550.00
Rigs
Small Transverse Bulkhead II 1 2,609,633.33
Small Ancillary Current Router I 1 622,900.00
Small Bay Loading Accelerator I 1 389,683.33
Total: 3,622,216.66
Cargo
Caldari Navy Nova Rocket 1,000 727,000.00
Nova Rage Rocket 850 37,128.00
Scourge Javelin Rocket 1,000 29,940.00
Scourge Rage Rocket 1,000 113,470.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Rocket 1,000 844,500.00
Nanite Repair Paste 32 989,440.00
Nova Javelin Rocket 1,000 199,400.00
Mjolnir Javelin Rocket 1,000 40,290.00
Caldari Navy Inferno Rocket 1,000 750,000.00
Mjolnir Rage Rocket 1,000 37,220.00
Total: 3,768,388.00
Ship
Caldari Navy Hookbill
1
11,494,333.33
Total Dropped:
4,077,048.96
Total Destroyed:
31,827,501.91
Grand Total:
35,904,550.87

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00159,163.00
Basic19,895.00198,955.00
Standard39,791.00238,745.00
Bronze59,686.00278,536.00
Silver79,582.00318,327.00
Gold99,477.00358,118.00
Platinum119,373.00397,909.00