Delt0r Garsk Shits N Giggles
Delt0r Garsk
Shits N Giggles
Ship: Kestrel ( Frigate )
System: Ouelletta (0.4) / Verge Vendor
Location: Ouelletta - Star
Time: 2020-05-23 18:25
Points: 1
Damage: 3,129
Fitted: 428,226.67 ISK
Dropped: 205,305.80 ISK
Destroyed: 721,702.36 ISK
Total: 927,008.16 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Rocket Launcher I 2 33,477.06
Nova Rocket 72 295.92
Rocket Launcher I 2 33,477.06
Nova Rocket 24 98.64
Total: 67,348.68
Mid Slots
Medium Shield Extender I 1 37,942.33
1MN Afterburner I 1 13,368.00
Warp Scrambler I 1 44,000.00
Stasis Webifier I 1 55,134.33
Total: 150,444.66
Low Slots
Damage Control I 1 9,237.33
Ballistic Control System I 1 75,000.00
Total: 84,237.33
Rigs
Small EM Shield Reinforcer I 2 85,836.00
Small Thermal Shield Reinforcer I 1 40,360.00
Total: 126,196.00
Cargo
Nova Rocket 556 2,285.16
Mjolnir Rocket 1,000 6,700.00
Scourge Rocket 944 3,068.00
Inferno Rocket 1,000 5,680.00
Total: 17,733.16
Ship
Kestrel
1
481,048.33
Total Dropped:
205,305.80
Total Destroyed:
721,702.36
Grand Total:
927,008.16

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00142,816.00
Basic17,852.00178,521.00
Standard35,704.00214,225.00
Bronze53,556.00249,929.00
Silver71,408.00285,634.00
Gold89,261.00321,338.00
Platinum107,113.00357,042.00