Delt0r Garsk Shits N Giggles
Delt0r Garsk
Shits N Giggles
Ship: Kestrel ( Frigate )
System: Ouelletta (0.4) / Verge Vendor
Location: Ouelletta - Star
Time: 2020-05-23 17:58
Points: 1
Damage: 3,550
Fitted: 427,864.99 ISK
Dropped: 104,182.03 ISK
Destroyed: 823,249.57 ISK
Total: 927,431.60 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Rocket Launcher I 3 50,215.59
Nova Rocket 4 16.44
Rocket Launcher I 1 16,738.53
Nova Rocket 4 16.44
Total: 66,987.00
Mid Slots
Medium Shield Extender I 1 37,942.33
1MN Afterburner I 1 13,368.00
Warp Scrambler I 1 44,000.00
Stasis Webifier I 1 55,134.33
Total: 150,444.66
Low Slots
Damage Control I 1 9,237.33
Ballistic Control System I 1 75,000.00
Total: 84,237.33
Rigs
Small EM Shield Reinforcer I 2 85,836.00
Small Thermal Shield Reinforcer I 1 40,360.00
Total: 126,196.00
Cargo
Scourge Rocket 1,000 3,250.00
Nova Rocket 852 3,501.72
Mjolnir Rocket 1,000 6,700.00
Inferno Rocket 892 5,066.56
Total: 18,518.28
Ship
Kestrel
1
481,048.33
Total Dropped:
104,182.03
Total Destroyed:
823,249.57
Grand Total:
927,431.60

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00142,816.00
Basic17,852.00178,521.00
Standard35,704.00214,225.00
Bronze53,556.00249,929.00
Silver71,408.00285,634.00
Gold89,261.00321,338.00
Platinum107,113.00357,042.00
Final Blow Top Damage
Karval Gryphon wooopha
Karval Gryphon wooopha
1,222
34.4%
1,143
32.2%
725
20.4%
283
8.0%
129
3.6%
48
1.4%
0
0
0
0