Zizumbalo Tronn Hell House
Hell Dawn
Zizumbalo Tronn
Hell House
Hell Dawn
Ship: Catalyst ( Destroyer )
System: Sivala (0.6) / The Citadel
Location: Stargate (Hatakani)
Time: 2020-03-26 21:55
Points: 1
Damage: 2,743
Fitted: 11,099,129.40 ISK
Dropped: 4,454,002.52 ISK
Destroyed: 7,717,449.31 ISK
Total: 12,171,451.83 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Light Neutron Blaster II 4 3,169,200.00
Light Neutron Blaster II 4 3,169,200.00
Void S 438 19,964.04
Void S 146 6,654.68
Total: 6,365,018.72
Mid Slots
Initiated Compact Warp Scrambler 1 30,214.00
Total: 30,214.00
Low Slots
Magnetic Field Stabilizer II 2 2,469,248.96
Magnetic Field Stabilizer II 1 1,234,624.48
Total: 3,703,873.44
Rigs
Small Hybrid Burst Aerator I 1 932,900.00
Small Processor Overclocking Unit I 1 67,123.24
Total: 1,000,023.24
Ship
Catalyst
1
1,072,322.43
Total Dropped:
4,454,002.52
Total Destroyed:
7,717,449.31
Grand Total:
12,171,451.83

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00336,784.00
Basic42,098.00420,980.00
Standard84,196.00505,176.00
Bronze126,294.00589,372.00
Silver168,392.00673,568.00
Gold210,490.00757,764.00
Platinum252,588.00841,960.00
This is an NPC Only killmail.
It is not counted in statistics.
2,743
100.0%