Tywiyn Lannister I soliti Ignobili
Viral Society
Tywiyn Lannister
I soliti Ignobili
Viral Society
Ship: Condor ( Frigate )
System: 3G-LFX (-0.1) / Etherium Reach
Location: Stargate (NK-VTL)
Time: 2020-03-26 20:53
Points: 1
Damage: 1,124
Dropped: 0.00 ISK
Destroyed: 310,300.00 ISK
Total: 310,300.00 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
Ship
Condor
1
310,300.00
Total Dropped:
0.00
Total Destroyed:
310,300.00
Grand Total:
310,300.00

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.00115,010.00
Basic14,376.00143,763.00
Standard28,753.00172,515.00
Bronze43,129.00201,268.00
Silver57,505.00230,020.00
Gold71,881.00258,773.00
Platinum86,258.00287,525.00