Sakro Out of Focus
Odin's Call
Sakro
Out of Focus
Odin's Call
Ship: Magus ( Command Destroyer )
System: 0J3L-V (-0.8) / Vale of the Silent
Location: Stargate (WH-JCA)
Time: 2020-03-26 19:21
Points: 1
Damage: 3,653
Fitted: 39,070,017.60 ISK
Dropped: 3,535,094.20 ISK
Destroyed: 108,210,977.40 ISK
Total: 111,746,071.60 ISK

Item(s) Dropped / Destroyed

Item Type
Quantity
Price (ISK)
High Slots
Information Command Burst II 1 2,537,297.70
Information Command Burst II 2 5,074,595.40
Electronic Superiority Charge 266 146,885.20
Sensor Optimization Charge 266 158,110.40
Electronic Hardening Charge 266 147,962.50
Total: 8,064,851.20
Mid Slots
Ta3 Compact Ship Scanner 1 1,202.00
1MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner 1 52,305.77
5MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive 1 388,475.85
Micro Jump Field Generator 1 378,849.14
Total: 820,832.76
Low Slots
True Sansha Explosive Plating 1 18,769.31
True Sansha Adaptive Nano Plating 2 29,420,281.70
200mm Steel Plates II 1 492,532.63
Total: 29,931,583.64
Rigs
Small Command Processor I 2 208,000.00
Total: 208,000.00
Drone Bay
Hornet EC-300 5 44,750.00
Total: 44,750.00
Cargo
Nanite Repair Paste 200 5,152,554.00
Total: 5,152,554.00
Ship
Magus
1
67,523,500.00
Total Dropped:
3,535,094.20
Total Destroyed:
108,210,977.40
Grand Total:
111,746,071.60

Insurance Possible payouts

TypeCostPayout
None0.007,132,730.00
Basic891,591.008,915,913.00
Standard1,783,183.0010,699,096.00
Bronze2,674,774.0012,482,278.00
Silver3,566,365.0014,265,461.00
Gold4,457,957.0016,048,643.00
Platinum5,349,548.0017,831,826.00